Dendros Society

Back to the full honor roll

The longevity and strength of a forest can be measured by counting the consecutive rings of its member trees, a process known as dendochronology. Drew’s forest is no exception; here the rings are the dedicated alumni, parents, faculty and staff, and friends of the University that sustain its growth year after year. The Dendros Society recognizes consecutive giving by Drew’s most loyal supporters for five or more years.

Gifts reflected in this report were received between July 1, 2015, and June 30, 2016.

Cambium Club (consecutive giving for five to nine fiscal years)

Dr. Leland R. Abbey C’67
Dr. Sarah K. Abramowitz
Mr. Robert C. Adair, Jr. C’92
Dr. Betty Livingston Adams T’05
Mrs. Roberta Gallagher Adams C’63
Ms. Karen M. Adamson C’00
Mr. Victor A. Afanador C’95 and Mrs. Dawn Wilczynski Afanador C’97
Mr. Gregory A. Aikman C’83
Dr. Huey Alcaro G’02
Mr. Willard E. Alexander, Jr. C’68
Mr. John J. Allen C’65
Ms. Eve English Allison C’75
Ms. Jill C. Anderson
Mr. Lewis D. Andrews, Jr. C’68 and Mrs. Christina K. Andrews
Mr. Joseph J. Angeletti
Anonymous (2)
Dr. B. Franklin Auld, Jr. C’46, P’70
Dr. Harry M. Baer P’06 and Mrs. Barbara Weiner Baer C’75, P’06
The Honorable Astri J. Baillie C’74
Ms. Linda A. Baily P’07
Dr. Walter M. Bakun P’13, P’15 and Mrs. Beulah Bakun P’13, P’15
Ms. Kerri L. Bard C’89
Ms. Barbara Barefield C’68
Mr. Joshua B. Barer
Mr. Gerald B. Barker C’78
Mr. Kevin M. Barney C’83
Mr. Andrew M. Baron C’81
Ms. Pamela Bloch Barroway C’86
Ms. Jacquelyn Pizanie Barth C’92
Mr. P. Alan Barthel C’67
Mr. Benjamin R. Bartolone C’02 and Mrs. Virginia Bosch Bartolone C’09
Ms. Dorothea Beane C’74
The Reverend John R. Beaty T’65
Dr. Daniel R. Bechtel G’64
Mr. Philippe M. Beekman C’00 and Ms. Kerri Small Beekman C’99, G’05
Ms. Miren E. Beitia C’76
Mr. Paul R. Bell C’76 and Mrs. Christine Stack Bell C’77
Dr. Debra A. Bennett C’76
The Reverend Dr. Tanya L. Bennett T’00, G’05, T’11
Mr. Zachary P. Bennis C’09 and Mrs. Joanna Simpson Bennis C’08
Mrs. Caroline Jacobsen Berdzik C’96
Ms. Sandra L. Bergold C’66
Dr. Mordechai Bermann C’83
Mr. Edward B. Berninger
Dr. David W. Berry G’87, G’93
Mr. Jeffery D. Bevan C’97 and Mrs. Elizabeth Foster Bevan C’99
Mr. C. Scott Bickell C’65
Mr. Eugene W. Bicknell C’74
Mrs. MaryEllen J. Bigham C’93
Ms. Mary K. Billingsley C’07
Mrs. Annabel Keiper Bisset C’76
Mr. Jeffrey I. Bloomfield C’75
Mr. Lawrence C. Bodden P’13 and Mrs. Patricia A. Bodden P’13
The Reverend Wendy Bagnal Boer C’68 and Mr. J. Richard Boer C’71
Dr. Christopher J. Boesel
Mr. Mark A. Boffa C’07
Dr. Kenneth A. Bollen C’73
Mr. William R. Bonnell C’64, P’93 and Mrs. Lynn Hannan Bonnell C’65, P’93
Mr. Corey B. Bower C’04
The Reverend Dr. Richard J. Bower T’65
Ms. Elizabeth A. Bowers C’10
Mr. Andrew H. Braiterman P’15 and Mrs. Ronne Mandelker Braiterman P’15
Ms. Shirley Kot Brand C’64
The Reverend Dr. Elizabeth P. Braxton T’79
Mr. Edward Breen C’76 and Mrs. Caren Siebert Breen C’77
Mr. Stephen Breitkopf
Mr. Leyland H. Brenner C’94
Mr. Michael E. Bressman C’06
Dr. Thomas A. Brettell C’73
Ms. Christine E. Bricker C’76
Mr. Bruce W. Bristol, Sr. C’66, P’99 and Mrs. Judith Bristol P’99
Dr. Theodore R. Bromund
Ms. Jane Brown C’62
Ms. Katherine G. Brown
Mrs. Patricia R. Brown C’13
Ms. Blanche L. Bruce C’74
Dr. Donald J. Bruce C’94 and Dr. Jennifer Howes Bruce C’94
Mr. Paul B. Raiz C’99 and Ms. Jessica H. Bruno-Raiz C’99
The Reverend Dr. C. David Buchanan T’92
Mr. Peter H. Bunnell C’89
Mr. Walter P. Burrell C’88 and Mrs. Jane Yarusi Burrell C’90
Mrs. Jane Dugdale Bussard C’69
Mrs. Christine Kirkpatrick Butler C’94
Mr. Elisha Byers C’01 and Ms. Amy A. Byers C’99
Ms. Marie A. Cacace G’08
Mr. Peter C. Herman C’98 and Dr. Janine M. Calabro C’98
Dr. Marilyn B. Callander G’85, G’87, A’14 and Mr. Robert J. Callander A’14
Mr. Terence W. Camp C’85
Dr. Edward J. Campbell C’58 and Mrs. Margaret Morell Campbell C’60
Mr. Thomas W. Parlapiano C’82 and Ms. Judith A. Campbell C’82
Dr. Warren C. Campbell C’55 and Mrs. Marianne Kirchhoff Campbell C’54
Mr. Christopher A. Canarelli C’01
Mr. Alan M. Canino C’77
Ms. Mary F. Caporaso C’82
Mrs. Elisabeth J. Cappuyns C’95
Mr. Timothy M. Casey, Jr. C’04
Mr. Lance D. Cassak C’77
Ms. Aileen M. Castaneda C’84
The Reverend Wauneta J. Catlett T’94
Ms. Cynthia A. Cavanaugh G’03
Ms. Julie A. Cederbaum C’97
Ms. Stacey Ceron C’12
Mr. Michael A. Cerone, Jr. C’77 and Mrs. Jayne Fitzgerald Cerone C’78
Maria A. Cestone, Esq. C’93
Mr. R. Robinson Chance, Jr. C’50
Ms. Janessa Chastain T’13
The Reverend Henry E. Cheney T’72 and Mrs. Karen Dame Cheney C’71
The Reverend William T. Cherry T’53
Dr. Edward H. Chesnut, Jr. C’62
Mrs. Carol Childs G’74
Mr. Philip E. Chisholm C’71
Mrs. Kathryn K. Christenson P’91
Dr. Joseph R. Chuk T’84
Sister Donna L. Ciangio T’03
Ms. JoAnn Citterbart C’75
Ms. Susan A. Clark C’84
Ms. Cathy E. Clarke
The Reverend Richard R. Clough C’68 and Mrs. Andrea MacIndoe Clough C’67
Ms. Cristina Cobb C’90
Ms. Patricia Fairweather Cody C’06, G’10
Mr. Paul R. Coen, Jr. C’91 and Mrs. Debra Pierce Coen C’97
Ms. Debra Wands Collins C’88
Mr. Gregory A. Colonna C’97
Ms. Mary Pasqualino Colwell C’98
Mr. J. Paul Comiskey C’63
Ms. Vanessa A. Connelly C’05
Ms. Kathleen A. Connolly C’99
Mrs. Marlene Berger Connor C’78
Mr. Patrick J. Conroy P’04 and Mrs. Sheila A. Conroy P’04
Mr. Edward W. Cook C’78
Dr. Robert S. Corrington G’80, G’82
Dr. David A. Cowell C’61, P’90 and Mrs. June Kamen Cowell C’61, P’90
Mr. Alexander J. Craig, III C’76
Mr. Gregory F. Crawford C’86
Mr. Joel Crepea P’11 and Mrs. Shirley Crepea P’11
Mr. Dean T. Criares C’85 and Mrs. Karen Mayrose Criares
Ms. Eloise Crocker C’63
Ms. Loredana Cromarty C’89
Ms. Carmen S. Cuadrado C’68
The Reverend David M. Culp T’68
The Reverend Dr. G. Wayne Cummings T’55
Mr. Roderick C. Cushing C’87
Mrs. Janice L. Czelusta C’72
Ms. Bernadette E. Dacanay C’97
Dr. Carol Ann Dalto P’11 and Ms. Susan Swan P’11
Mr. Steven N. Damalas C’76 and Mrs. Donna Sievert Damalas C’78
Mr. Colin J. Daniels C’05 and Mrs. Paige Dudley Daniels C’07
Mr. Bain H. Davis C’64, T’68, P’91, P’93 and Mrs. Marjorie Hawes Davis C’66, P’91, P’93
Mr. De Lacy D. Davis C’84
Mr. Zachary W. Davis C’02 and Mrs. Denise Chadwick Davis C’01
Dr. Morris L. Davis G’98, G’03 and Ms. Cara L. Bradshaw C’05
The Reverend Dr. Julia S. Dawson T’96, T’08
Mr. Everardo De Armas C’86
Ms. Sandra De Cristofaro C’83
Dr. Mary Dean T’57, G’68
Dr. O. C. Dean, Jr. T’62
Dr. Michael Dee G’05, G’16
Mrs. Lynne S. Delade C’12
Mr. Michael D. DeLoreto C’06 and Mrs. Erin Caragher DeLoreto C’06
Ms. E. Sandra Deming C’68
Dr. Christopher M. Dente C’94
The Reverend Dr. David H. DeRemer T’06
Mr. John M. DeRosa C’01 and Mrs. Brianne Kellogg DeRosa C’01
Ms. Linda M. DeTitta
Ms. Virginia deVeer C’65
Mrs. Lynn Sayles Devereux
Ms. Cathleen M. Devlin C’90
Ms. Janet L. Dewar C’71
Ms. Robin H. Diamond C’82
Ms. Linda M. Diaz C’81
Mr. Thomas J. DiMartino C’96 and Ms. Mary Elizabeth Budzik DiMartino C’99
Mr. Joseph A. DiMiceli
Mr. Andrew G. Diviney C’88
Dr. Maureen O’Neill P’12 and Mr. Joseph Dobkowski, Jr. P’12
Ms. Jennifer Dolores C’02
Mr. Rocco A. Donadio P’94 and Mrs. Maria A. Donadio P’94
The Reverend Dr. Joseph A. Donnella, II G’02, G’08
Mrs. Patricia E. Dow
Ms. Elizabeth Lawthers Dreselly C’54
Mrs. Jane C. Driscoll Himmelrich
Ms. Marie Aufiero Drohan C’96
Mr. Robert L. Duffy C’86
Ms. Jennifer A. Dugan C’08
Mr. John Duh and Ms. Jyy-Chiang Duh
The Reverend Dr. Robert J. Duncan, Jr. T’83, T’99
Mrs. Lynn Prohaska Dunlop C’74
Mr. Douglas M. Dunnan
Mr. Robin K. Dutta C’08
Mrs. Ethel B. R. Eaddy-Thomas C’77
Dr. James A. Eastman C’65
Mr. Scot P. Ebner C’01, G’11 and Mrs. Kaylynn M. Ebner C’01
Ms. Catherine Elias
The Reverend Dr. William W. Elkins G’90, G’93 and Dr. Heather M. Elkins G’89, G’91
Mrs. Sarah K. Elleman C’05
Dr. Catherine M. Embree C’88
The Reverend Valerie Tregger Emerson C’76
Mr. Brent A. Englar C’02
Mr. William W. Engler C’61 and Mrs. Jacquelyn Hill Engler C’62
Mrs. Ann English
Ms. Sarah K. Essen C’00
Mr. Robert W. Evans, II C’78
Mr. William V. Evans C’60
Mr. Stephen M. Ewell C’00
Ms. Amy H. Ewen C’03
Mr. Peter R. Eyes C’71, P’00 and Mrs. Jane Spaeth Eyes C’70, P’00
Mr. Bruce R. Fairty C’76, P’08 and Ms. Roseanne Peer Fairty C’77, P’08
Ms. Elizabeth L. Fancher C’77
Mr. John E. Farnsworth C’74
Dr. Bernard H. Feldman C’55
Dr. Leonard C. Feldman C’61 and Mrs. Elizabeth Gecsey Feldman C’63
Mr. Joseph S. Ferretti C’99
Dr. Joyce L. Ferris G’85
Dr. Danna N. Fewell P’13 and Mr. David Fewell P’13
The Reverend Clifford H. Field, Jr. T’57
Mr. Devon C. Fillat C’03
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Fingerman P’11
Dr. Sean L. Finnerty C’91
Mr. James F. Fiorentino C’99 and Ms. Jessica Johnson Fiorentino C’00
Ms. Evelyn Whitmore Fischel C’76
Ms. Stacy E. Fischer C’89, G’05
The Reverend Millard G. Fisher, III T’79
Ms. Gayle E. Fitzpatrick
Mrs. Monique A. Flynn C’84
Ms. Janis L. Foley T’04
Mr. Joseph S. Ford, Jr. T’60, T’65
Dr. Alan R. Forsman T’82
Mr. Robert J. Franek C’93 and Mr. Mario Lopez-Cordero
Mrs. Grace M. Frankhouser P’75
Dr. Philip C. Frey C’73
Ms. Amy Slate Fridhi C’98
Dr. Allison A. Froehlich C’99
The Reverend Dr. William R. Frye T’89
Mr. Evan R. Fuest C’08 and Ms. Jessica Fuest C’08
Mrs. Laura Davis Fuller C’71
Mr. Glenn G. Fulop C’70 and Ms. Sharon L. Tierra C’70
Mr. John C. Fulse, Jr. C’99
Mr. Matthew J. Gallagher C’01
The Reverend Jeffrey B. Gamblee T’06
Dr. David Gannon C’91
Mr. John C. Garde, Jr. C’83
Mr. Brian R. Gardner C’00
Ms. Barbara L. Garnish C’91
Mrs. Merle K. Gatewood C’67
Dr. Patricia L. Gauch G’83, G’88 and Dr. Ronald Gauch
Mrs. Melissa A. Geist C’91
The Reverend Daniel W. Gepford T’07
Mr. Thomas J. Gilchrist C’07
Mr. Denis C. Goldenberg C’90
Ms. Nancy Sternbach Goldman C’84
Mr. Barry J. Goldstein C’69
Mr. Kenneth V. Gomez C’78
Mr. Miguel Gonzalez C’01 and Ms. Elisa Garcia C’03
Mr. Christopher T. Gorab C’00
Mr. Brian C. Gordon C’08
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory H. Gordon C’92
The Reverend Lamont S. Granby T’02
Ms. Katherine Harvey Gratto C’00
Mr. Kenneth E. Grebenstein C’75, P’14
Dr. Maurice Green C’58 and Mrs. Gisele Rosin Green C’58
Dr. Larry A. Greene
Ms. Judith Grey
Mrs. Lynn M. Griesmer C’79
Mr. George D. Groom, III C’59, T’63 and Mrs. Sandra Chere Groom C’65
The Reverend Dr. William B. Grossman, Jr. T’68, T’82
Mr. James G. Vouros, Jr. C’76 and Mrs. Christine Gruccio-Vouros C’76
Mr. Christopher R. Grygo C’98
Ms. Linda Adams Guella C’93
Mrs. Diana Gulick C’68
The Reverend Dr. Harold R. Gunsalus T’95
Ms. Rainuka Gupta
Ms. Susan Erhardt Hackett C’70
Mrs. Elizabeth S. S. Haeussler T’93
Ms. Anne Hagstrom C’08
Mr. David S. Haiman C’95
The Reverend Dr. Elizabeth S. Hall T’84
Dr. Raymond G. Hampton T’91
Ms. Barbara J. Handy C’65
Mr. Geoffrey L. Handy C’88
Dr. Alan J. Haroian C’72 and Mrs. Teresa Zarra Haroian C’74
Dr. Stephen D. Harper C’77 and Mrs. Cheryl Rosenbaum Harper C’76
Mr. Gregory A. Harrington C’92
Dr. Theresa A. Dougal P’15 and Mr. Donald M. Harris P’15
Dr. Milton R. Hartenstine T’77
Mr. Adam M. Hartfield C’93
The Reverend John H. Hartley T’54
Ms. Mary A. Hawley T’09
Ms. Cordelza D. Haynes C’78, T’11, T’13
Mr. Peter F. Headley C’59 and Mrs. Joan Della-Cerra Headley C’60
Ms. Deborah K. Heimel C’00
Ms. Melissa B. Held C’97
Ms. Holly A. Helton C’71
Ms. Erin A. Hennessy C’95
Mrs. Patricia B. Herman P’98
Ms. Susan London Herman C’89
Dr. Gregory A. Hickey C’02
Mrs. Carole Wyke Higginbotham C’67
Ms. Jessica C. Hiller C’10
Mr. Andrew Cohen P’12 and Ms. Gabriele Hiltl-Cohen P’12
Mr. and Mrs. Sheldon M. Hirschberg
Mrs. Mary Zaffin Hitchcock C’65
The Reverend Janet G. Hodge T’01
The Reverend Dr. Lisa Jean Hoefner C’75, P’91, T’06
Ms. Verna Nienhouse Holcomb C’06 and Mr. John D. Holcomb
Mr. John T. Holden C’98 and Mr. Michael Lonardo C’98
Ms. Mirais M. Holden C’10
Dr. Linda L. Holt G’02, P’95
Dr. Leila M. Hover G’08
Mr. Malcolm L. Hulslander C’61
Dr. Nancy I. Hutchinson-Dunn C’76, P’10 and Dr. Robert Dunn P’10
Mr. Nicholas J. Imbo C’11
Mr. Justin A. Jackson C’05 and Ms. Molly T. Goodman C’09
Mr. Daniel W. Jamieson C’00 and Ms. Jessica M. DiCicco C’00
The Reverend William M. Jannusch T’72
The Reverend Cheryl T. Jensen T’90
Ms. Amanda B. Johnson C’90
Bishop Peggy A. Johnson and the Reverend Michael C. Johnson
Ms. Sarah Lewis Johnson C’91
Dr. Melanie Johnson-DeBaufre
Mr. Michael L. Johnston C’82 and Mrs. Corinne Wolkoff Johnston C’82
Ms. Kathleen Jones Harris T’12
Ms. Christen E. Jones C’06
The Reverend Elizabeth Jones T’05
The Reverend Dr. Emma Jordan-Simpson T’09, P’15 and The Reverend Dr. Gary V. Simpson P’15
Mr. Marc Joseph C’48
Dr. Lynne Judd G’99
Ms. Barbara Kafka
Mr. Costas A. Kaiafas C’89
Dr. R. Craig Kammerer C’66
Mr. John Kane C’69 and Mrs. Jill B. Kane
Ms. Mimi E. Kaplan C’84
Mr. Barry M. Kazan C’91
Dr. Catherine Keller
Mr. Shane F. Kelley C’00
The Reverend Dr. Fred S. Kelsey T’63, T’86
Dr. Christopher A. Kendziora C’88 and Dr. Kimberly Trumbull Kendziora C’88
Mrs. Erin McMaster Kennedy C’82 and Mr. Michael Kennedy
The Reverend Mark A. Kennedy C’85
Dr. Jon R. Kettenring
Mr. Craig W. Keyworth C’80
The Reverend Meekyung C. Kim T’01, T’07
Mr. David A. Kimmel C’01
Mr. Joseph M. Kinast C’01
Mr. Jeffrey H. King C’72
Ms. Megan C. Kleefeld C’04
Mrs. Helen Croyle Klein C’68
Ms. Jayme R. Klein C’05
Mr. Kerry W. Klug C’09, G’15
Mr. James E. Knapp P’99 and Mrs. Barbara A. Knapp P’99
Mr. Lawrence J. Knickerbocker C’79
Dr. John Knox C’64
Ms. Helen I. Kohler C’72
Mr. Albert Kolb, Jr. C’73
Mr. Gene Korf P’08 and Mrs. Madeline J. Korf P’08
Mrs. Susan Crowley Kovarovics C’93
Ms. Judith Smith Kozzi C’64
Ms. Maria L. Kramer C’01
Dr. B. Kreiser P’94 and Dr. Jeanette Kreiser P’94
Ms. Kay Kribs G’08
Mr. Jason S. Kroll C’94
Ms. Susan Jann Krumm C’77
Mr. Robert M. Kuhar and Ms. Rebecca M. Kuhar C’96
Ms. Karen M. Kurtyka C’09
Mr. Matthew I. Kutzin C’77, P’04 and Mrs. Karen Buffington Kutzin C’76, P’04
The Reverend Dr. Jisun Kwak T’94, G’99, T’11
Mr. Christopher M. Laico C’85
Ms. Michelle L. Lamb C’91
Mr. Joseph Lamberti, Jr. C’98 and Mrs. Maureen Cadigan Lamberti C’99
Mr. William W. Landis, III C’85 and Mrs. Meredith Landis
Ms. Karen Landrigan
Dr. John D. Lane T’91
The Reverend William A. Lang C’67, G’88
Mr. Daniel A. LaPenta P’08
Mr. Sean L. Larkin C’93 and Ms. Vita Martino Larkin C’96
Mr. Philip J. Launer C’43, P’79 and Mrs. Arden Launer P’79
Ms. Donna L. Laverdiere C’70, P’09 and Mr. James Katz P’09
Mr. Eamon M. Lavin C’89
Dr. Douglas M. Lawson T’60
Mr. William C. Layton, III C’85, G’90
Ms. Meghan O. LeCates C’97
Mr. Evin Lederman C’91
The Reverend David S. LeDuc C’82, T’85
Mr. David C. Lee C’02
Ms. Jane W. Lefferts C’82
Mr. Grant F. Lenahan C’83
Mr. Kenneth B. Lerman C’83
Ms. Kristin D. Leskowits C’08, G’09, G’12
Mr. Gregory M. Leuser C’77
Dr. Christine Tarby Lilly C’89
Mr. David G. Lindroth C’66, P’08 and Mrs. Page C. Lindroth P’08
Ms. Emily M. Litman C’99
Bishop Ernest S. Lyght T’68 and Mrs. Eleanor B. Lyght
Ms. Judith Peterson Lyons C’61
Mr. Andrew Macdonald C’80
Dr. John A. MacDougall T’85
Ms. Dayna A. Macy C’81
Ms. Meaghan P. Maher C’97
Mr. Peter L. Mann C’75
Ms. Marvel Richards Mansfield C’61
Mr. John Marcarelli C’77
Ms. Sarah S. Marchitto C’02
Mr. Michael C. Mark P’93 and Mrs. Carol Mark P’93
Ms. Alyssa L. Marland C’03
Mr. Adam A. Marmelstein C’96
Mr. Stephen J. Marotta C’01 and Dr. Lauren Campbell Marotta C’03
Ms. Candace L. Martin C’11
Mr. James Martorella C’89
Dr. Wendy C. Matt C’81
Ms. Kelly P. Mauger C’06
Ms. Stephanie D. Mazzarella C’02
Mr. Michael R. Richichi C’91 and Ms. Sherryl A. McBride C’91
Mrs. Ginger Mark McCabe C’69
The Reverend Dr. Johnnie G. McCann T’93, T’95, T’01
Mr. David McClellan C’70, P’10 and Dr. Deborah A. McClellan C’72, P’10
Dr. Lane C. McGaughy T’65
Dr. David W. McIntyre C’86 and Mrs. Margaret Kendziora McIntyre C’86
Dr. Robert L. McKee C’54
Mrs. Donna Twohey McKellick C’70
Mr. Michael B. McKitish
Mrs. Joan C. McQuillan P’91
Mrs. Laurie K. Mentz C’99
Mr. and Mrs. S. Jay Mermelstein
Ms. Nancie L. Merritt C’81
Mr. Patrick McLaughlin P’03 and Mrs. Margaret V. McLaughlin P’03
Mr. John D. Miano C’74
Dr. John R. Middleton G’98 and Dr. Jo Ann Middleton G’82, G’87
Dr. Alyson R. Miller C’96
Mr. Daren L. Miller, II C’78
Mr. Matthew J. Miller C’01 and Ms. Heather L. Cantwell Miller C’01
Mr. Matthew R. Miller C’11
Ms. Sandra A. Miller C’86
Ms. Mindy Taubel Mintz C’80
Mr. Jonathan P. Mollod C’93
Mr. Lawrence Mone P’13, P’16 and Mrs. Kathleen Mone P’13, P’16
Ms. Diane P. Monteleone C’64
Mr. John C. Morris, III C’91
The Reverend Joy E. Mounts T’05
Mr. John J. Mowry T’61
Mr. Beresford O. Moxon C’50
Ms. Barbara Van Houten Mueller C’56
Ms. Elizabeth E. Munsey C’91
Mr. Liam L. Murphy C’76
Mr. Andrew J. Murray C’09 and Mrs. Dara L. Murray C’09
Dr. N. Samuel Murrell G’86, G’88 and Mrs. Joy Taffe Murrell C’84
Dr. Emily Musil Church C’00
Mr. Joshua A. Myers C’03 and Mrs. Diane K. Myers C’06
Ms. Gwen M. Naglak C’99
Mr. Robert Coury Napier C’11
Mr. Robert H. Nemeroff C’78
Mr. Ralph W. Blackwood and Ms. Nancy Nicholas
Dr. Mary-Ellen B. Nicholson G’08
Dr. Michael Nicolai C’87
Ms. Lauren A. Nicoll C’04
Mr. Charles J. Nolet, Jr. C’80 and Mrs. Elizabeth King Nolet C’84
Mr. Edgar A. Norton C’53
Mr. Joseph C. Noto C’95 and Mrs. Maureen H. Noto
Mr. Matthew R. Nowak C’92
Dr. James H. Nuner C’58
Ms. Sarah L. Oakley C’97
Mr. Dale K. O’Brien C’71
Mr. Luke A. O’Connell
Mr. Dennis M. O’Connor C’89
Dr. Jodi L. O’Donnell C’00
Mr. Justin T. Offermann C’12
The Reverend Dr. Stephen Ohnsman T’86 and Dr. Christina Celli Ohnsman C’84
The Reverend Dr. Karen P. Oliveto C’80, G’91, G’02
Dr. Carl L. Olson, Jr. T’70, G’77
Ms. Ruth Epping Olsson C’60
Dr. Melville W. Osborne C’52
Mr. Scott J. O’Shea C’83
Dr. David C. Ossenkop C’58
Ms. Jennifer Otto C’00
Ms. Laura B. Overdeck and Mr. John Overdeck
Dr. Shane G. Owens C’97
Ms. Sheila A. Ozalis C’84, P’19 and Mr. Mark A. Smith P’19
Mrs. Kittie Pain G’04
The Reverend John D. Painter T’69
Mr. David S. Palmer C’85 and Ms. Mary N. Gleason C’87
The Reverend Stephen R. Palmer T’99
Mr. Jacob L. Reichman C’01 and Ms. Sara A. Paracka C’99
Mr. Anthony Patino C’85
The Reverend Dale E. Pepper T’87
Dr. Amy E. Perkins C’94
Mr. Joseph G. Perz C’89
Dr. Jude M. Pfister G’07 and Mrs. Miriam R. Pfister
Ms. Lori Pierce C’00
Mrs. Judith L. Pinch C’52
Mr. David H. Pingree C’63
Ms. Karen Poppel
The Reverend Dr. Harold E. Posey T’58
Dr. Gary C. Powell C’87
Ms. Susan L. Powers C’73
The Reverend R. Bruce Poynter T’51 and Mrs. Karolyn Ward Poynter C’51
Dr. Arthur L. Pressley
Mr. Eric A. Purcell C’99 and Ms. Jessica A. Appicelli C’99
Mr. Todd A. Purdy C’02
Mr. Frederic P. Putnam P’14 and Mrs. Penny Putnam P’14
Mr. Ryan F. Quick C’09
Mrs. Carol Koziar Radis C’70, P’05 and Mr. Richard P. Radis P’05
Ms. Elizabeth E. Radis C’05
Dr. Jerry D. Rankin C’61 and Mrs. Judith Koster Rankin C’61
Mrs. Louise Lerner Rapkin C’56
Mr. Janardan Raval P’91 and Mrs. Usha Raval P’91
Mr. Michael C. Ravensbergen C’80
Dr. Robert Ready
Ms. Susanne G. Reardon C’89
Mrs. Meredith Dole Reed C’70
Ms. Katharine Templin Reichert C’63 and Mr. J. Derek Teare
Ms. Theresa P. Remaker C’90
Dr. Marvin I. Rice C’65
Mr. Trenor A. Rice, III C’78
Mrs. Missy Neal Richardson C’88
Mrs. Patricia W. Richens C’57
Mrs. Ann Nock Ridenour C’60
Dr. David Riffe T’90
Ms. Nicole Freundlich Rinklin C’78
Mrs. Ann Moodey Ritzer C’49
Mr. Roberto Rizzi C’07
Dr. Diane Roazen C’75
Ms. Alison J. Robbins C’05
The Reverend Edward J. Roberts C’56, T’60
Ms. Maria E. Rodrigues C’09
Mr. Mauricio Rodriguez C’97
The Reverend John A. Rollins T’68
Dr. Raul J. Rosales C’99
Mr. Herman Rosenberg C’37
Mrs. Adma Schneller Ross C’59, T’01
Mr. Timothy G. Rothwell C’72
Drs. Ted C’93 and Sherry Rotunda C’93
Ms. Patricia E. Rowell C’71
The Reverend Dr. Douglas W. Ruffle C’73, G’93, G’96
Ms. Elizabeth Gentile Ruffle C’73
Dr. Rhonda M. Rush C’71
Mr. Glenn S. Ruskin C’78 and Mrs. Ann Marie Scarafile Ruskin C’79
Ms. Jennifer L. Rutberg C’91
Ms. Helen T. Ryan
Ms. Sabina Sabados C’03
Dr. Lawrence J. Sacks C’52 and Mrs. Ruth Lubert Sacks C’55
Ms. Ayako Sairenji G’02
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher M. Sakalosky C’94
Dr. Ronald J. Saldarini C’61 and Mrs. Suzanne Thomas Saldarini C’62
Mr. Joseph S. Sara C’90 and Ms. Michelle E. Gaseau C’90
Mr. Robert A. Sarr, Jr. C’64
Mr. Rick Sayles
Mr. Marc S. Scarduffa C’86
Ms. Randi M. Scher C’86
Mr. Richard Schild P’11 and Mrs. Deborah Geeding-Schild P’11
Mr. Sidney G. Schlosser C’49
Bishop John R. Schol and Mrs. Beverly A. Schol
The Reverend Darleen Schott T’02
Mr. Mark G. Schultz C’77, P’09 and Mrs. Deidre Schultz P’09
Ms. Jennifer L. Scott C’91
The Reverend Richard L. Sears C’60 and Mrs. Janice Becker Sears C’61
The Reverend Dr. Jeffery A. Seeley T’81
Mr. David A. Seid C’85
Mr. Anthony G. Sena C’99
Ms. Wendy A. Shadpour
Dr. Jacqueline Buckman Shahzadi C’64
Dr. Donald W. Shaner G’70
Mr. Robert Shanks P’13 and Mrs. Margaret M. Shanks P’13
Mr. Arthur Shapiro C’52
Ms. Susan E. Sharp C’84
Ms. Elizabeth A. Sheehan C’00
Mr. Ray Sheikh
Mr. Michael J. Sherbin C’62
Mr. Brian M. Shinkle C’97 and Ms. Janine M. Shinkle C’97
Dr. Amy E. Sickel C’89 and Mr. William Burwell C’89
Mr. Kirk M. Sigel
Mrs. Natalie Fox Silverstone C’48
Mr. David E. Sizemore C’90
Ms. Megan M. Slater C’04
Mr. Christopher B. Smith C’91
Mr. Gary V. Smith C’84
Dr. J. Andy Smith, III G’83
Mr. Lyndon C. Smith C’61 and Ms. Lois Fasula Smith C’62
Dr. Richard R. Smyth C’55
Mr. Craig Snydal
Mr. David A. Snyder C’98
Mr. John H. Soler C’75
Rabbi Rav A. Soloff G’67
Ms. Verta M. Sorensen C’61
Mr. Ralston W. Turbeville, Jr. and Ms. Kristi L. Soutar T’14
Ms. Linda J. Speckhals C’93
Ms. Suzanne Mertz Spero C’91
Mr. Kevin R. Sperry C’77
Mr. Richard H. Spire C’93 and Mrs. Tami Lynn Hineline Spire C’94
Bishop John S. Spong
The Reverend Ralph E. Spoor, Jr. C’45, T’48
Mr. Martin G. Staffaroni C’71 and Mrs. Jana Ferretti Staffaroni C’73
Mr. William E. Stanford C’62 and Mrs. Mimi A. Stanford
Ms. Mindy M. Steichen C’99
The Honorable Stephen H. Stetler C’71, T’74 and Mrs. Mary Davis Stetler C’71
Mrs. Gale Spates Stevenson C’64
The Reverend Everett L. Stewart T’63
Ms. Ashley M. Stone C’05, G’08
Dr. Gerald T. Stone T’75
Mr. Paul G. Stonkus C’80
Mr. Robert J. Strobel, Jr. C’74
Ms. Hillary J. Strong C’00
Dr. Madeleine J. Sullivan G’03
Dr. Christopher P. Taggart C’89
Mrs. Catherine Manobianco Talarico C’87
Mr. Michael J. Talarico C’01
Mrs. Faith Wilson Teeple C’67
Mr. Robert F. Terlizzi C’76
Dr. John H. Thomas, III T’86
Mrs. Bertha Thompson
Mr. Jeremy S. Thompson C’97 and Ms. Jessica E. Sockel C’00
The Reverend Dr. John R. Thompson T’68
Ms. Katharine A. Thurlow C’76
Mr. James F. Titus, Sr. P’89 and Mrs. Janice S. Titus P’89
Dr. J. Terry Todd
Dr. Jeffrey T. Tokazewski C’94
The Reverend Dr. Neill Tolboom T’02
Ms. Joy C. Tomasko C’97
Ms. Melissa D. J. Tooley C’99
Dr. David R. Trauffer T’66, T’89
Dr. Steven J. Triantafyllou C’81
Mr. Timothy E. Troll C’73
Mrs. Alice Trost C’53
Mrs. Carol McAlevey Troy C’68
The Reverend Dr. Wallace L. Truman T’56
Mr. Nathaniel B. Tucker C’95
Mr. Gary W. Tureck C’75 and Mrs. Ellen Kropp Tureck C’75
Mr. Levon H. Utidjian
Ms. Katherine A. Valasek C’04
Mr. Stephen J. Valerio C’93
Dr. Gloria L. Van Bree C’69
Ms. Vanessa L. Van Brunt C’92
Dr. Frank R. Van Develder G’67, A’10
Dr. Kenneth R. Vander Have C’90
Ms. Katharine A. Vary-Belanger C’02
Mrs. Marian E. Veits-Compton C’75
Mrs. Gabrielle I. Vetter-Taaffe C’82
Mr. Peter L. Vidor C’76 and Mrs. April Richard Vidor C’77
Dr. Renee M. Vieira C’99
The Reverend Donald B. Wahlig T’09 and Ms. Beth Wahlig
Ms. Sandra S. Waibel T’00
Mr. Allen D. Walker C’96
Mr. Christopher M. Walsh C’80
Dr. Monika M. Walters C’88
Dr. Karen M. Waltz C’94
Mr. Dennis R. Wanless C’78
Ms. Kara B. Watson C’06
The Reverend Dr. Donald L. Weaver T’79
Ms. Lucy S. Webb C’93
Dr. Marc H. Weiner C’80
Mr. Kenneth J. Weingarten C’89
Mr. Andrew Weintraub
Dr. H. Alden Welch T’76
Mrs. Mary Lodge Wells C’64
Mrs. Gisela Kluetz Wemple C’62
Mr. Ronald A. Wendt C’64
Ms. Margaret M. Wenzel A’13
The Reverend James A. Wert T’59
Mr. Gordon White G’85
Mr. Thomas Whitford P’13 and Mrs. Beverly Whitford P’13
Dr. David E. Wiley, III T’75, T’76
Mr. and Mrs. Edward Wilkens P’88
Mr. Stephen Wilkowski G’94
Ms. Jennifer Williams C’05
Dr. Llewellyn Williams C’68
Ms. Kristen Daily Williams C’98
Mr. Mathew J. Williams C’86
Ms. Meghann E. Williams C’02
The Reverend E. Philip Wilson T’64
Mr. Jason Wilson C’95
Mr. Robert J. Wilson C’10
Ms. Maurie Brewer Wiswell C’96
Mr. A. Douglas Woelfel C’86
Dr. Edmond Y. Wong
Mr.   Scott Wood C’82
Dr. Bruce C. Woolley C’67
Mr. Daniel J. Wright C’01
Ms. Alice C. Wyman C’12
The Reverend Jun Yoshimatsu T’91
Mr. Stephen P. Zakroff G’92
Ms. Maryann X. Zaleski C’03
Mrs. Kimberly Miranowic Zavistoski C’10, G’13
Mr. Derek M. Ziegler C’98
Mr. Robert E. Zwengler C’75, P’14 and Mrs. Lynn A. Owen P’14

Heartwood Club (consecutive giving for 10 or more fiscal years)

Mr. Jeremy I. Aaronson C’03 and Ms. Lindsay Citrino Aaronson C’03
Ms. Geraldine Schachterle Abbott C’50
Mr. Joshua M. Abrams C’88
Ms. Toni Zuccarini Ackley C’93
Dr. Charles L. Adams T’69, T’91
Mr. Mark K. Adams C’78
Mr. Ralph P. Adkins C’61
Ms. Jessica Hrabosky Adler C’97
Ms. Mary Monticelli Aivazis C’78
The Reverend Dr. Gabriel O. Akinbode T’07, T’13 and Mrs. Grace O. Akinbode
Dr. John A. Albertini C’67
Ms. Cylvia F. Alderman C’88
Dr. Kenneth Alexo, Jr.
The Reverend Samuel L. Allaman, Jr. T’57
Ms. Carol Marshall Allen C’78
Ms. Cassandra L. Allen C’96
Mr. Owen F. Allen T’60
Mr. R. Scott Amann C’74
Ms. Elaine Hoffman Ambrose C’67
Ms. Joyce Z. Ames
Mrs. Joyce Wakefield Amici C’63
Mr. Charles L. Amos, III C’68
Dr. Lyle W. Anderson T’60
Ms. Mary E. Anderson P’00
Dr. James J. Annarelli G’84, P’17 and Mrs. Anna M. Annarelli P’17
The Reverend Anne V. Annin T’00
Anonymous (5)
Dr. Howard L. Applegate C’57 and Mrs. Shelby Coons Applegate C’57
Mr. Alan I. Apter C’80 and Mrs. Susan Kessler Apter C’83
The Honorable Thomas J. Aquilino, Jr. C’62
Mr. James S. Armstrong C’97
Mr. Gary A. Aspenberg C’67, G’72 and Mrs. Vicki Carlson Aspenberg C’67
Ms. Susan Aufiero-Peters C’94
Mr. Ralph W. Austin C’73 and Mrs. Suzanne Sanborn Austin C’73
Mr. Patrick S. Aylward C’97
Mr. Richard A. Ayoub C’75
Ms. Carol G. Bahmueller C’68
Mr. Edward W. Baird C’72
Ms. Ellen Earp Baker C’63
Mrs. Jane P. W. Baker T’63
Mr. Joseph B. Baker C’69
Ms. Joanne Church Ball C’75
The Reverend Thomas W. Bare T’55
The Reverend Vernie T. Barnett T’51
Ms. Margaret C. Barno C’66
Dr. John B. Baron G’87, G’94
Mrs. Sandra Mullen Barrett C’67
Dr. Margaret W. Bartlett G’88, G’13 and Mr. Marshall P. Bartlett
Mr. David L. Barton C’64
Ms. Dana M. Basile C’96
Ms. Trudy Braunlich Bauer C’62
The Reverend Dr. Neal L. Baumwart T’65
Dr. Harlan M. Baxter T’68, T’75
Mrs. Ruth Thomas Baylis C’49
Dr. Lois E. Beekey
Dr. Joseph L. Belsky C’49, P’82
The Reverend John A. Benson T’69
Mr. William Z. Berman C’54
Mr. Michael S. Berry C’89 and Mrs. Kelly Hunter Berry C’89
Dr. Roger G. Betsworth T’62
Ms. Lisa A. Bevacqua C’02
Mr. Arthur J. Biber P’85 and Mrs. Deborah Biber P’85
Ms. Amy Covey Bice C’92
Mr. Joseph T. Biernacki C’77
Mrs. April Tross Biller C’76
Mrs. Gail Mudge Binder C’65
The Reverend William A. Bingham T’91
Dr. Roger W. Binkley C’62 and Mrs. Edith Reed Binkley C’62
Mr. Wesley E. Bishop C’57 and Mrs. Elizabeth Cotterill Bishop C’59
Mr. James D. Bloom C’56
Mr. Dean A. Blumetti C’90
Dr. Judy Pross Boehlert C’61
Mrs. Sandra Assenheimer Bonamo C’84
Mrs. Marjorie Linton Bonner C’55
Mr. Paul W. Boren C’78 and Mrs. Marla Friedman Boren C’78
Dr. William K. Boss, Jr. C’71
Dr. Suzanne Bowles T’79
Mr. Daniel R. Boyer C’69, P’04 and Mrs. Nora McMahon Boyer C’79, P’04
Ms. Diane Chace Boyer C’52
Mrs. Barbara Edgerton Brady C’50
Mrs. Hedy Brasch
Ms. Mindy A. Brauer C’02
Mr. Robert J. Bredin C’60
Mr. Joseph Brenner, Jr. C’69
Mr. Richard E. Brewer C’54
Mr. Bruce W. Bristol, Sr. C’66, P’99
Mr. James S. Brock C’88
Mr. Andrew S. Brooslin C’94
Mrs. Mary Flartey Brotherton C’47
Ms. Angelina Apuzzo Brown C’89
Mr. William D. Bruen C’50
Ms. Elizabeth A. Bruno
Dr. Marlinda R. Bruno C’67
Mr. David M. Bryan C’72
Mr. Jeffrey M. Bryan C’94
The Reverend Robert O. Bryant T’54, G’60
Dr. Mary Watts Budge C’62
Mr. R. Camper Bull C’91
Dr. Vivian A. Bull
Mr. Louis H. Bullock, Jr. C’55
Ms. Linnae Christensen Bulun C’71
Ms. Laura J. Bund C’80
Dr. Beverly G. Busch G’81, G’86
Ms. Carolyn C. Buss G’90
Mr. Laurence N. Butler C’72
Ms. Gloria P. Cahill G’99
The Reverend Richard A. Caldwell T’74
Mr. Billy J. Campbell C’91 and Mrs. Elizabeth Bloetjes Campbell C’91
Mrs. Clemence Robinson Campbell C’52
Dr. Judith E. Campbell P’94, G’10, G’16
Ms. Margaret A. Campbell C’63
Mr. Thomas F. Campion and Mrs. Virginia D. Campion G’05
The Reverend Dr. Richard W. Capron T’73, G’86, G’92
The Reverend Dr. Bruce L. Carlson T’77
Dr. Robert W. Carlson C’50, T’53 and Mrs. Elizabeth Carbarga Carlson C’52
Ms. Virginia Kesler Carlson C’87
Mr. Frank J. Carnabuci, III C’73
Mr. William A. Carney C’84
Ms. Deanna L. Caron C’92
Mrs. Sonnie Hirsch Carpenter C’86
Mr. G. Paul Carr, Jr. T’61
Mr. Anthony E. Carreras C’03 and Mrs. Adrienne Rumore Carreras C’04
Mr. Michael D. Carri C’89
Mr. C. W. Carson, Jr. and Mrs. Miriam Carson
Mr. C. Wesley Carson C’61 and Mrs. Carol S. Carson
Mr. John E. Carson C’59
The Reverend Alan D. Carvalho C’58
Mrs. Marcia D. Casais
Ms. Evelyn Donaldson Case C’69
Dr. Barbara M. Caspersen G’83, G’86, G’90
Ms. Cynthia Lee Cavanaugh C’91
Dr. Cecil R. Cave, Jr. T’82
Mrs. Lauretta Staib Cavrudatz C’48
Mrs. Jean Tamburro Cekleniak C’54
Dr. David J. Cennimo C’97
Ms. Catherine M. Cerbo C’97
Ms. Ruth Schaefer Chaplin C’64
Mrs. Sarah Chapman
Dr. Dana Kupperman Chavkin C’68
Mr. Harold Chefitz and Mrs. Charlotte Chefitz
Mr. Daniel M. Chiariello C’86 and Mrs. Lisa Lemery Chiariello C’86
The Reverend Dr. Irving A. Childress T’99, T’02
Mrs. Patricia Kushler Chirico C’74 and Mr. Gerardo J. Chirico
Mr. John G. Christian, Jr. C’85
Dr. Matthew W. Christian C’99
Dr. Robert S. Christian T’63
Mr. Richard A. Christiano C’90
Ms. Lynn B. Christoffers C’74
Dr. Michael R. Christy C’88 and Mrs. Susan Krom Christy C’88
Mr. John M. Cihocki C’66, P’99
Mr. Peter J. Cimini C’87
Mr. William E. Clark C’91 and Ms. Julie Aigner-Clark
The Reverend Dr. William J. Clark T’95
Mr. Joseph M. Clayton C’66 and Mrs. Anne Batastini Clayton C’66
Dr. Barbara W. Coe G’83, G’87
Ms. Adrian E. Coffey C’05
Ms. Allison R. Cohen C’93
Mr. Jeffrey S. Cohen C’79
Dr. Marie Walls Cohen C’76
Ms. Marnette H. Colborne C’94
The Reverend Donald E. Colburn T’54
Mr. Kenneth D. Cole G’81 and Ms. Rosemarie A. Collingwood-Cole P’00, G’00
Ms. Tauna Cole C’01
The Reverend Dr. Larry L. Coleman T’77
Dr. Linda Eaton Connors C’64
The Reverend Dr. Cathy Cook T’02
Mrs. Katherine Hyman Cook C’68
Mrs. Dolores Cuva Cooke C’58
Dr. Raymond J. Cooke T’44
Dr. Marion W. Copeland C’58
Ms. Lisa D. Cornacchia C’98
Mr. C. Rory Corrigan C’72 and Mrs. Debi Corrigan
Dr. Thurman L. Coss G’57
Miss Ellen J. Cotter C’62
Ms. Elaine W. Cowen
Mr. John H. Crawford, III T’65 and Mrs. Catherine Huntoon Crawford C’64
Ms. Lisa Crawley C’84
Ms. Helga Gruendling Crisp C’54
Mrs. Lynn Crosthwait P’96
Dr. Robert W. Crowther, Jr. T’56, T’77, P’77, P’79, A’07 and Mrs. Mary W. Crowther P’77, P’79, A’07
Ms. Lessie Culmer-Nier G’80 and Dr. Keith A. Nier
Dr. Grace D. Cumming G’85, G’87
Mr. Howard W. Currid C’65
Mr. Shaun Curry C’82 and Mrs. Linda Corson Curry C’81
Mr. Edward J. Curtin C’80
The Reverend Dr. Lawrence R. Curtis T’77
Dr. John D. Cusmano C’78, P’14 and Dr. Nancy K. Cusmano P’14
Ms. Elizabeth Miller Custer C’56
Mr. Gary C. Cyphers C’68
Dr. Robert E. Dalrymple C’74
Ms. Laura Damon C’70
Mr. and Mrs. Hugh A. D’Andrade
Ms. Claudia D’Andrea C’91
Lieutenant Colonel Marilyn E. David-Krasner C’75
Mr. Robert E. Davidson C’61 and Mrs. Mary Peck Davidson C’62
The Reverend Thomas C. Davis C’51, T’54
Mr. James E. DeAngelis C’76
Ms. Ellen M. deLalla C’59
Mr. Steven A. DeLuca C’99
Ms. Christina Smith Demaree C’70
Ms. Kathleen Walling Demaree C’91
Mr. Jack H. Dempster C’59
Dr. Lynn Luderer Desautels C’73
Mrs. Dorothy Strout deSilva C’57
Mr. Douglas E. Deutsch C’91
Mrs. Phyllis Snyder Devericks C’66
Mrs. Carol Kim Devine C’69
The Reverend James Dewart C’48, T’51
Mrs. Carole Smolensky Dickerson C’55
Mr. Nicholas M. DiGiovanni C’90
Dr. William L. Dike T’58
Mrs. Christie Tola Dileo C’97
Mr. James F. Diverio C’84 and Mrs. Regina Diverio G’96
Ms. Amy Olatta Dixon C’80
The Reverend Dr. Larry E. Dixon T’97
Mr. Henry P. Dobbelaar, Jr. P’02 and Mrs. Janet C. Dobbelaar P’02
Mr. James W. Dobbins C’83, P’15 and Mrs. Deborah Dobbins P’15
Dr. Alan Dobrow C’50
Dr. Edward A. Domber, Jr. C’67
Dr. Frank J. Domino C’82
Mr. Edward J. Dooley C’00
Mr. Thomas L. Doremus C’68
Dr. Laura R. Dougherty C’97
Mrs. Sharon Bailey Dougherty C’80
Dr. John F. Dow C’52, T’55, G’61
Mr. John S. Doyle C’78
Dr. Donald L. Drakeman and Dr. Lisa Drakeman
Mr. and Mrs. Arthur F. Draper P’91
Dr. Paul Drucker C’51, P’83
Mr. Raymond L. Dudley C’69
Mr. David A. DuGoff C’74
The Reverend James E. Duke, Jr. T’66
The Reverend Thomas E. Dunlap, Sr. T’64 and Mrs. Betty J. Dunlap
Dr. Rose Ellen Dunn G’90, T’03, G’06, T’11
Rev. Dr. D. Stuart Dunnan
Mrs. A. Esther Pellet Dursch C’47
Mrs. Gail Bagley Earnest C’72
Mr. Dale A. Ebling C’51
Mrs. Margaret Sokoloff Edelson C’82
Mr. Carl W. Edinger C’67
Mr. Andrew S. Edmonds C’93 and Ms. Jenny Noonan Edmonds C’93
Dr. Frances L. Edwards C’69, G’71
Mr. Joseph Egerhazy P’03 and Mrs. Barbara L. Egerhazy P’03
Mr. J. Anthony Ehinger C’80 and Mrs. Marianne Hyzak Ehinger C’80
Mr. Robert F. Ehinger P’80
Ms. Mary Burke Emanuelli C’87, P’19 and Mr. Joseph Emanuelli P’19
Dr. Barbara A. Engler G’67
Ms. Maryann E. Errico
Dr. and Mrs. Angel F. Espinosa P’99
Mr. H. Stephen Evans C’72
Ms. Kimberly Harris Evans C’96
The Reverend Paul Evans C’59
Ms. Camilla B. Evans-Hensey C’80
Mrs. Margaret Kunzle Everett C’64
The Reverend Walter H. Everett C’56, T’60
Mr. Robert E. Fabricant C’85 and Ms. Emilia A. Fabricant C’88
Ms. Michele E. Fabrizio C’73 and Mr. Robert Kopech C’73
Mr. Michael Falk C’90
Ms. Deborah L. Fallon G’03
Dr. John J. Farley, Jr. C’77
Mr. Leo L. Farley C’75
Ms. Linda Bernstein Farwell C’84
Dr. Glenn T. Fasanella T’81
The Honorable Mahlon L. Fast and Ms. Suzanne J. Fast
Mrs. Roselyn Warner Faulkner C’68
Ms. Sharon G. Felts C’99
Mr. Barry W. Fenstermacher C’69
Dr. Robert L. Fenstermacher C’63 and Ms. Anne Clark Jacobson C’75
Ms. Barbara Yin Fern C’61
The Reverend Dorothy Field T’82
Dr. Eleanor Selfridge Field C’62
Mr. John E. Fischer C’60
Dr. Richard W. Fisher T’64 and Mrs. Donna Schmidt Fisher C’62
Mr. Brian S. Fitzgerald P’08 and Mrs. Kathleen Fitzgerald P’08
Mrs. Ruth Sinclair Fleischer C’61
Mrs. Sandra Wilbur Fleischer C’61
The Reverend Vicky A. Fleming T’91
Ms. Joyce E. Flood C’67
Dr. Lawrence G. Flood C’62 and Dr. Carolyn M. Morell C’64
Mrs. Janet Logan Florin C’59
Mr. Wayne E. Flynn C’82 and Mrs. Sophia Soldatos Flynn C’83
Mr. Philip Fontana G’75
Mr. John P. Foreman C’62
Mr. Bruce C. Foulke P’96 and Mrs. Kathleen Foulke P’96
Mr. G. Jason Found C’91
Dr. David J. Frame C’63, G’69
Mrs. Ellen Artus Frank C’59
Mr. Paul W. Franklin C’88
Miss Karen L. Frascella C’75
The Reverend Dr. Allie W. Frazier, Jr. T’92
Dr. Dianne Murphy Frazier C’64, P’97 and Mr. James M. Frazier P’97
Mr. Gary S. Freed C’78
Mr. William M. Freeman C’74 and Mrs. Ellen Freeman
Dr. Gordon D. Friedman C’63
Mrs. Alice Clayton Friesen C’52
Mr. and Mrs. Gary F. Fritz P’96
Mr. William P. Fritz C’93
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Froehlich P’99
The Reverend Paul E. Froman T’59 and Mrs. Beverly Thomas Froman C’58
Mr. Fredrick Fuest C’68, P’02, P’08 and Mrs. Heather D. Fuest P’02, P’08
Ms. Melissa M. Fuest C’02
Mr. John B. Gabrielson C’70
Mrs. Leslie Walker Gabrilska C’77
Ms. Patricia Langdon Galaskas C’64
Dr. Walter W. Gallati C’50
Mrs. Ruth E. Gandek C’56
Mr. Robert J. Gast C’87
Ms. H. Lynn Gaviotis C’78
Dr. Lawrence A. Gaydos C’53
Dr. Max Geller C’51
Dr. David R. Gentile C’87, P’18 and Dr. Kristin Gustafson Gentile C’86, P’18
Mr. Philip G. George C’74
Mr. Robert D. George C’78
Dr. Robert Gerber P’13 and Dr. Nancy F. Gerber P’13
Mr. Mitchell B. Germansky C’78
Mrs. Beverly Rubin Gershon C’48
Mrs. Christine Weiss Getz C’67
Dr. and Mrs. Paolo Giacomoni P’04
Dr. Michael D. Gialanella G’04
Ms. Chryssa Papadopoulos Giannini C’96
Mr. Robert G. Gibbs C’74
Ms. Rebecca E. Gibby T’00
Dr. W. David Gibson P’02 and Mrs. Larissa W. Gibson P’02
Mrs. Jean Salisbury Gill C’56
Mr. Jeffrey Gillman C’63
Bishop Marshall Gilmore T’60
Mr. Joel M. Gininger C’78
Mrs. Elizabeth M. Gionti C’82
Dr. Stuart S. Gittelman C’88
Dr. Sol Gittleman C’55
Mr. Elliot R. Glantz C’76
Dr. Bruce A. Goldberger C’82
Mr. Michael L. Goldstone C’87
Ms. Colleen Fitzgerald Goleman C’78
Mr. Norman Golob and Mrs. Miriam R. Golob
Mr. Douglas Goodman C’76
Mr. Harold C. Gordon C’70
Mrs. Carol Cole Gosselin C’68
Mr. David P. Gould C’84
Mrs. Jacqueline Gowen-Tolcott C’74
Mr. Joseph E. Devlin C’87 and Ms. Stephanie J. Grabowski-Devlin C’87
Mr. John J. Grady P’93 and Mrs. Marie T. Grady P’93
The Reverend Dr. J. Billy Graham T’89
Dr. Andrew D. Granas C’98
Dr. David M. Graybeal P’72
Mr. John W. Greco C’65
Mr. David R. Green C’72
Mr. Robert M. Green C’72
Dr. Neil B. Greenberg C’63
Mr. Robert E. Griffiths C’74
Ms. Alison M. Grill C’05
Mr. Leo P. Grohowski C’80 and Mrs. Nancy Grohowski
Dr. Rodney A. Grunes C’63 and Mrs. Judith Kessler Grunes C’65
Dr. Frank Gump and Mrs. Elizabeth C. Gump
Mr. Steven A. Gundel C’71
Mr. and Mrs. Gerald Gurland
Mr. Milton Gussow C’46
The Reverend Dr. Frank P. Haggard G’72
Ms. Emily Herc Hagman C’95
Mrs. Joanne Whitman Haines C’45
Mr. Richard P. Hall C’68 and Mrs. Kathleen Sexton Hall C’70
Mrs. Carolyn Tuttle Hallifax C’69
Dr. Keith M. Halperin C’71
The Reverend Dr. Charles H. Hambrick T’59
Mr. John D. Hambright C’78
Mr. Bruce T. Hamilton C’80
The Reverend Hugh B. Hamilton T’02
Dr. John E. Hammett, III C’84 and Mrs. Roxanna Epling Hammett C’84
Dr. Suzanne Harvey Hampton C’56
Mrs. Ruth Moorman Hardin C’54
Mr. David S. Hardwick C’61 and Mrs. Beverley Allen Hardwick C’60
The Reverend Duane K. Harms T’56
Dr. Robert C. Harrall C’62, P’88 and Ms. Janice P. Harrall P’88
The Reverend Dr. James H. Harris, Jr. T’66
Mr. Dohn E. Harshbarger C’66
Ms. Donna Filion Hartley C’84
Ms. Irene K. Harvey G’78
Dr. William R. Harvey T’61
Mr. Joseph J. Harzbecker, Jr. C’82
Mrs. Martha Burt Hassard C’65
Ms. Elise C. Hauenstein C’71
Mr. Christian Havemeyer C’70
Mr. Robert A. Hawes C’70
Mr. and Mrs. Gates H. Hawn
Mr. Trevor A. Haydon, Jr. C’74
Mr. Jamie S. Hayman C’98 and Ms. Christina Meo Hayman C’98
Dr. LeRoy W. Haynes C’56 and Mrs. Ruth Schubert Haynes C’56
Mr. George E. Hayward C’60
Mrs. Eleanor Long Hazarian C’58
Mr. James G. Headley, Jr. C’69
Ms. Tara Kirkendall Heater C’92
The Reverend Phyllis Thorne Heffner C’75
Mrs. Donnalee Peck Helhoski C’67
Mr. William F. Helke C’80
Ms. Heather A. Hemmer C’98
Dr. Thomas R. Henderson C’63
Mr. Brett R. Hendricks C’90
Mr. Kai O. Hennemann C’83
The Reverend Kathleen Murray Henry C’65
Dr. Mary Zoghby Hepburn C’54
Mr. Andrew M. Hershey C’91
The Reverend Dr. Dennis E. Hier T’63
Mr. James A. Hill C’56
Mrs. Blanche Jabitsky Hirsch C’52
Mr. Grant D. Hobson C’62 and Mrs. Jeannette Hobson
The Reverend Dr. Robert E. Hoeft T’65
The Reverend Marybelle Brewster Hollister C’56
Dr. Julia S. Holmes C’69, P’99
Dr. Dara Frankel Holwitt C’73
Ms. Laura A. Hook C’84
Mrs. Eleanor Fritz Hopke C’68
Ms. Judith Gravell Hornstra C’62
Mrs. Alice S. Horton C’72
Dr. Margaret Howard G’09
The Reverend Richard W. Howarth T’68
Mr. Ian M. Hubbard C’58
Ms. Marsha Robinson Huber C’72
Mrs. Marjorie Freeman Hull C’50
The Reverend Robert E. Hullstrung T’60 and Mrs. Flora Robinson Hullstrung C’56
Mrs. Judith Morgan Hults C’64
Ms. Carolyn Alspach Hunt C’69, G’83 and Mr. James E. Hunt C’69
Ms. Katherine H. Hunter T’94
Mr. Milton S. Hunter, III C’75
Mrs. Gail Moomjian Hurley C’84
Mrs. Sue A. Idleman G’92
Dr. Daniel R. Ilaria C’97 and Ms. Kristine Papachristos Ilaria C’00
Mr. Anthony C. Infanti C’90
Mr. Marc A. Inger C’90
Ms. Ann Travis Ingram C’70
Ms. Carol Tulenko Irving C’59
Mr. Harry K. Jackle C’54
Ms. Lois E. Jackson C’63
Mrs. Gale Sypher Jacob C’62
Dr. Sandra Jamieson and Dr. Walter P. Jacobsohn
The Reverend Richard P. James C’56, T’59 and Mrs. Carole Horncastle James C’59
Mr. Robert M. Janes C’55 and Mrs. Margery Phillips Janes C’57
Dr. George-Harold Jennings C’76
Ms. Margery M. Jennings C’72
Mrs. Hilma Vesterdal Jenus C’55
Ms. Susan Behrend Jerison C’82
Dr. Charles E. Johns T’67
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Johnson P’04
Ms. Nancy E. Johnson C’72
The Reverend William A. Johnston T’62
Mrs. Arlene D. Jonach P’90
Ms. Ann Marie Torre Jones C’72
Dr. Arthur C. Jones C’67
Mr. Eric R. Jones C’93 and Mrs. April Fiske Jones C’93
Dr. Ferdinand T. Jones C’53
Mr. Huntington H. Jones C’70 and Mrs. Susan Rea Jones C’69, G’80
Mr. Leonard H. Jones C’81
Mrs. Barbara Herber Jordan C’58
The Reverend Clinton M. Jordan T’65 and Mrs. Linda McCall Jordan C’64
Dr. Aarchan R. Joshi C’89
Bishop David B. Joslin C’58, T’61
Mrs. Cornelia S. Joy G’71
Dr. F. Belton Joyner, Jr. T’61, T’81
Dr. Ilku Kang G’88, G’92 and Mrs. Hee Sook W. Kang T’92
The Reverend Dr. Keunho Kang T’01, T’03
Mrs. Donna Pethybridge Katsaounis C’68
Mr. Joseph H. Katz C’83
Dr. Marion E. Kayhart C’47
Mrs. Carol Lucassen Kealy C’75
The Honorable Thomas H. Kean
Dr. Laurel Kearns
Mr. LaVerne Keats C’43, P’87
Mr. E. Andrew Keeney C’73 and Mrs. Marcia Bullard Keeney C’73
Mrs. Iris B. Keim P’86
Ms. Susan M. Kell C’02
Mrs. Victoria Michel Kelley C’73 and Mr. John Kelley
Ms. Elizabeth J. Kellogg C’04
Dr. Elizabeth Nielson Kelly T’59 and Mr. Philip H. Kelly
Dr. Patrice M. Kelly G’03, G’16 and Mr. John F. Kelly
Mrs. Irene McElrea Kempf C’76
Mr. William A. Kennedy P’85 and Mrs. Charlotte C. Kennedy P’85
Mr. Gordon L. Kenny C’95
The Reverend Dr. Erwin K. Kerr T’62
Ms. Carolyn Borg Kessinger C’68
The Reverend Dr. Charles Keyworth T’93
Mrs. Sherry Lidd Kheir-Eldin C’68
Mr. James N. Kimball C’94
The Reverend Donald M. Kimmelman T’61
Dr. Horace B. King, III T’69, T’77
Mrs. Carolyn Reiner Kinsley C’64
Mr. and Mrs. S. Dillard Kirby
Mrs. Margerie French Kirchhof C’64
Dr. Donald H. Kirkham T’68
Ms. Ann Stoll Kirkowski C’03
Mr. Christopher J. Klein C’94 and Mrs. Erin Kragh Klein C’97
Ms. Heather Bennett Klein C’90
Dr. Jody Klein-Saffran C’79
The Reverend Daniel A. Klement T’65
Dr. Lawrence O. Kline C’52, T’56 and Mrs. Marian S. Kline C’54
Mrs. Gail Buchanan Klumpp C’80
Dr. James F. Knapp C’62, P’90 and Dr. Peggy A. Knapp P’90
Mrs. Carolyn Benjamin Knox C’67, P’96 and Mr. William T. Knox, IV P’96
Dr. Barbara Cox Koehler C’65
Ms. Nina Holbrook Kogan C’93
Mr. Thomas A. Koivisto C’69
Ms. Luanne Paulter Koper C’80
Mr. Robert A. Kratchman C’76 and Mrs. Julie Bogle Kratchman C’77
Ms. Deborah Drelich Kratzer C’89
Mr. Brian S. Krick C’91
Mr. Howard F. Krom P’88 and Mrs. Roberta Krom P’88
Ms. Tammy M. Kropilak C’84
The Reverend Delton H. Krueger T’54
Mrs. Louise Pond Kulig C’77
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Kuzmiak P’04
Dr. Benjamin J. Lammers C’89 and Ms. Andrea Gaglio C’89
Mrs. Paulette Duval Langguth C’79
Mr. John E. Lanman C’69
Mr. Matthew T. Latterell C’91
Dr. Tara L. Lauriat C’01
Mr. Herbert W. Lauterwasser C’49
Dr. James M. Lavery T’67, T’76
Mr. Edmund W. Law C’79 and Ms. Laurie Deutsch Law C’80
Dr. Edwina Lawler G’79, G’81 and Mr. Terence A. Lawler
Mr. H. David Lawrence C’69 and Mrs. Karen Nelson Lawrence C’70
Mr. Bruce F. Lawrie C’64
Dr. J. Perry Leavell and Dr. Barbara B. Oberg
Dr. Peter M. Leavitt C’69, T’73
Ms. Valerie Innes Ledyard C’71
Dr. Hwain Lee T’99 and Dr. William W. Lee
Mr. Steve A. Lemanski C’89
Mr. Mark P. Lescault C’71
Mr. Lawrence R. Levine C’83
Mrs. Valerie Greenspan Levy C’64
Dr. Albert C. Li C’00
Mr. Gerard J. Lian C’77
Mr. Robert L. Libkind C’69
Mr. Walter Lidman C’59
Dr. Herbert E. Lieb C’49
The Reverend Olon R. Lindemood T’53
Mr. Arthur M. Lindsay C’54
Ms. Sara F. Lingenfelter C’99
Mr. Eugene M. Lisansky C’77
Mr. David R. Little C’71
Mr. Harry Litwack C’71
Ms. Susan H. Livingston C’61
Mr. John J. Loeser C’86
Ms. Faith S. Longstreet C’65
Ms. Brenda Dranoff Lopez C’82
Dr. John P. Losee, Jr. G’61
Ms. Erin M. Loubier C’92
Dr. Nora O. Lozano-Diaz G’95, G’03
Mr. and Mrs. David B. Luber
Dr. Jennifer Mollard Lucas C’87 and Mr. Robert P. Lucas C’86
Dr. Albert A. Luderer C’70 and Mrs. Margaret A. Luderer
Dr. Wendell D. Luke, Jr. T’64
Mr. John J. Lyons, Jr. C’69
Ms. Kathleen N. Lyons G’98
Mrs. Mary Wood MacDonald C’57
Ms. Catherine Grumbine MacRae C’72
Mr. John W. Maher
Mr. Thomas Mahoney C’78
Mr. Jeremy A. Maisto C’00 and Mrs. Emily Stine Maisto C’02
Ms. Carol A. Malinowski C’80
Ms. Frances S. Malkin
Mr. Dennis W. Maloney G’86
The Reverend Dorothea Maloney T’79 and Mr. Gerald P. Maloney
Mrs. Emilie Christiansen Manning C’51
Mr. Neil P. Manning C’95
Ms. Susan Davis Marianacci C’88
Mr. Kevin H. Marino C’80 and Mrs. Rita Marino
The Reverend Jeffrey P. Markay C’88, T’95
Dr. Leonard Marks, Jr. C’42
Dr. Elizabeth H. Marsh G’83, G’90, G’91 and Mr. Spencer S. Marsh, III
Mr. Terrell Marshall, III C’75 and Mrs. Joan Leming Marshall C’77
The Reverend Thomas W. Marston C’66
Mr. Herbert Martin C’51
Dr. Roger H. Martin C’65
Dr. Nicole L. Martone G’04, G’09
Mr. Karl N. Marx C’49, P’77, A’08
Ms. Laura Mastrosimone-Murry C’94
Mr. Adam M. Materasso C’03 and Ms. Kristy Miskoff Materasso C’99
The Reverend Herbert L. Mather T’60
Mr. Gordon T. Maxfield, Jr. C’62 and Mrs. Martha Fowler Maxfield C’62
The Reverend Harry Mazujian C’75
Mr. Alastair McArthur C’53
Mrs. Shirley McBride T’88
Mrs. Marion Ulmer McCarthy C’64
Dr. William A. McCartney T’56 and Mrs. Judith Toone McCartney C’57
Ms. Lorelei Philibert McConnell C’60
Ms. Martina Nowak McElroy C’89
Dr. Daniel G. McFadden C’63
Mr. Thomas W. McGill C’87
Ms. Susan Repetti McHale C’84
Ms. Laurie McIntosh C’97
Mr. John D. McLellan, Jr. C’52 and Mrs. Joan Fisher McLellan C’54
Mr. and Mrs. Heath B. McLendon
Dr. Kerry R. McMahon C’97
Mr. Thomas P. McMullen C’68
Mrs. Virginia Tyler McNair C’48
The Reverend Dr. Malcolm J. McVeigh T’56
Mr. Scott E. Megill C’95 and Mrs. Caroline Morrissey Megill C’95
Mr. William B. Menczer C’74
Dr. John H. Menke C’66 and Ms. Janice Farry-Menke C’67
The Reverend Dr. Stanley J. Menking T’57, G’66 and Mrs. Betty K. Menking
Mr. Bruce A. Menozzi C’71 and Mrs. Ann Tompkins Menozzi C’71
Dr. Allen H. Merriam C’64
Dr. William G. Merz C’63
Mr. Joel L. Michaels P’08 and Ms. Jennifer R. Russel P’08
Ms. Betsy S. Michel
The Reverend Louis C. Michel T’63, T’65
Mr. David S. Millar C’66
Ms. Sandra Miller Citron C’76
The Reverend Dr. Clayton Z. Miller T’59, T’75
The Reverend Dr. Kevin D. Miller T’03, T’08 and Ms. Myra Miller
Mrs. Koreen L. Miller T’65
The Reverend Roger G. Miller C’63, T’70
Ms. Tina Miragliotta C’91
Mr. George A. Misner, III C’61
Mr. James A. Mitchell C’70
Mrs. Margaret Luisa Mitchell C’58
Ms. Martha J. Mitchell C’76, P’08
Ms. Susan E. Mittelkauf C’76
Mr. Arthur Mittler C’65
Ms. Katherine A. Mobayed C’06
Mr. Edward A. Moed and Mrs. Pamela MacFall Moed C’92
Mrs. Gail Fisher Moizeau C’57
Ms. Alma M. Molato C’94
Mrs. Martha V. Molato P’94
The Reverend Joseph P. Monahan T’03 and Mrs. Stephanie L. Monahan
Mrs. Lanis W. Monfried P’96
Mrs. Eleanor Ritter Monks C’58
The Reverend Dr. David J. Montanye T’79, T’07
Ms. Susan Weidman Moore C’78
Mr. Gilbert E. Morris C’82
The Reverend Jay A. Morris T’55
Mr. John C. Morris, Jr. P’91 and Mrs. Brenda Morris P’91
Mr. Lawrence G. Morris C’94 and Mrs. Devyani Gupta Morris C’96
Ms. Gail Slaybaugh Morrison C’59
Mr. Foster Reid Morrow, Jr. C’60
Dr. Johannes Morsink and Ms. Nancy J. Snyder C’80
Dr. David E. Mulford T’79
Mr. William E. Munther C’75
Mr. James L. Murch C’66 and Mrs. Jane Manning Murch C’66
Mr. David C. Mut C’66, G’78
The Reverend Dr. Calvin R. Myers T’55, T’59
Mrs. Joan Patchen Naab C’59
Dr. Nishan J. Najarian C’55, T’59, G’82
Mr. Brian J. Nell C’97
Ms. Lauren R. Nelson C’04
Meg Daniel Nelson C’97
Ms. Katherine G. Newcomer C’75
Dr. Robert G. Newman G’65
Ms. Anne M. Nichols C’48
Dr. Donald N. Nichols T’80
Mr. Jeffrey P. Nichols P’09 and Mrs. Christine Nichols P’09
Ms. Mary Tamburello Nilsson C’49
Ms. Lisa M. Nolan C’80
Mr. Richard T. Nolan C’87
Mrs. Elizabeth Hazard Nolte C’69
Mrs. Jeanne Van Camp Norlander C’47
The Reverend David Y. Norris T’69
Mr. Jeffrey B. Noss C’75 and Mrs. Anne Lewis Noss C’75
Mrs. Gail Purdie Nourse C’70
Mr. Steven Novak, III C’00
Mr. Jeffrey B. Nunner C’99
Mrs. Pamela A. Oakes C’92
Dr. Diane B. Obenchain C’70
Mr. Stephen J. Obie C’88 and Mrs. Robin Zirilli Obie C’89
Mr. Scott R. Ciommo C’93 and Ms. Kathleen M. O’Connor C’93
Dr. Casey J. O’Donnell C’98
Ms. Shirleen Toothaker Offermann C’81, P’12
Mrs. Karen Healing Olmsted C’65
Mr. Arnold M. Olshan
Dr. Samuel P. Olsher C’57
The Reverend John D. O’Neill T’55 and Mrs. Patricia Schoomaker O’Neill C’53
Mr. Richard N. Onorato C’81
The Reverend Douglas R. Osgood T’62, P’85
Mr. Matthew S. Pacello C’96
Mr. James Pagliocco C’86 and Mrs. Jamie Tome Pagliocco C’89
Dr. Frederic Paperth C’67
Mr. Henry G. Parker, III and Mrs. Audrey T. Parker
Mrs. Joyce Brunelle Pazianos C’65
Mr. Charles M. Peck C’74 and Mrs. Liora Peck
Dr. John L. Peterman C’59
Mr. Richard L. Peterman, Jr. C’66
Dr. Andrew I. Philip C’01 and Ms. Bridget E. Stoyko C’01
Ms. Sara E. Phillips C’97
Dr. G. Kurt Piehler C’82
Dr. Liana F. Piehler G’96, G’01
Ms. Patricia A. Piermatti T’90
Dr. Louise P. Pietsch T’88
Mrs. Marilyn Moore Pikor C’70
Ms. Kimberlee Stare Piper C’84
Mrs. Joan Wilckens Pittis C’74
Mrs. Jo Anne Bellion Plank C’66
Ms. Kaetra Horton Pletenyik C’73, T’85
Ms. Danita A. Pollard-Miralda C’94
Dr. Jay M. Portnoy P’08 and Ms. Ellen Rosenberg Portnoy C’77, P’08
Mr. E. Everett Post, Jr. C’69, P’95 and Mrs. Susan Post P’95
Mr. Kevin A. Post C’82 and Mrs. Marinanci Nebel Post C’82
Mr. Robert M. Potanovich, Jr. C’97 and Ms. Susan Applegate Potanovich C’97
Dr. Edwin A. Potter T’58, T’83
Mrs. Jean Wignall Powell C’83
Mr. Ralph W. Powell, Sr. C’63 and Mrs. Diane Suter Powell C’63
Mrs. Jennifer Gross Prebyl C’05
Dr. William B. Presnell T’65
Mrs. Janis M. Prezuhy
Mr. David B. Price C’74
Ms. Dale Gilman Prill C’64
Dr. Deborah Crowther Pritchard C’77
Mr. Llewelyn G. Pritchard C’58 and Mrs. Jonie Ashby Pritchard C’59
Mrs. Linda Couso Puccio C’81
Mr. Jozef Purdes C’00
Ms. Kay Seibert Quackenbush C’62
Ms. Laura A. Quatrochi C’78
Mr. Kevin M. Ralph C’94 and Ms. Elizabeth W. Bowman C’96
Mr. Donald J. Rathjens C’59
Ms. Susan Burnham Raven C’97
Ms. Helen A. Raye C’79
Dr. Jonathan W. Reader
Mr. Glenn L. Redbord C’68 and Mrs. Jane Cee Salny Redbord C’68
The Reverend George C. Reid, Jr. T’67
Laura C’81 and Bruce Reid
Miss Joyce E. Reilly C’74
Mr. David P. Rein C’56
Mr. James M. Renner C’80
Mrs. Cynthia Coll Reya C’71
Ms. Christina Todaro Reynolds C’87
The Reverend James L. Rhinesmith T’46
Ms. Brenda S. Rhodes C’86
Mrs. Helene Pawlicki Rhodes C’63
Mr. David B. Rice C’81
Dr. Mary E. Rice C’47
The Reverend Richard J. Rice C’54, T’58, P’81, P’84, P’13 and Mrs. Nancy L. Rice P’81, P’84, P’13
Dr. W. Daniel Rich T’79
Mrs. Sandra King Richmond C’61
Dr. Gary R. Ries C’69
Dr. Peter B. Riesz C’55
Ms. Bierce Bobrowski Riley C’68
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Ringler
Mrs. Elizabeth Mitchell Ristey C’64
Mr. Vincenzo Rivetti P’92, P’96
Mr. Paul P. Rizzuto T’85
Mr. Stephen M. Robbins C’45 and Mrs. Margaret Shocklock Robbins C’48
Mr. Sean M. Roberts C’00
The Reverend Dr. Shirley J. M. Roberts T’97, T’06
Mrs. Nancy Robinson G’93 and Dr. McDonald Robinson
Dr. Noel P. Robinson G’83
The Reverend John A. Rogers, Jr. C’60
Dr. William B. Rogers G’86, G’91, G’92
Ms. Nicole Romano C’70
Dr. Alan M. Rosan
Mr. David C. Rosciszewski C’95
Mr. Herman Rosenberg C’37
Ms. Ruth Barrow Rosenberg C’83
Mrs. Alexandra Schmidl Rosenthal C’94
Mr. Howard A. Rosenthal C’74
Dr. Leola B. Ross C’87
Mr. Ronald A. Ross C’73
Ms. Elizabeth Parker Rouse C’66
Dr. Kenneth E. Rowe C’59, G’69
Mrs. W. Sue Binkley Rowe C’59
The Reverend Louis E. Rowley T’60
Dr. Marjorie Harding Royle C’67
The Reverend Donald J. Rudalevige C’62, T’66
Mrs. Molly D. Rundle T’82
Mr. Thomas P. Rush C’76
Ms. Susann E. Rutledge C’95
Ms. Cynthia Anderson Ryan C’96
Ms. Barbara S. Ryther C’75
Ms. Marion Hamilton Sachdeva C’66
The Reverend Dr. Alan K. Salmon T’89
Dr. Ann Saltzman and Dr. Steven H. Saltzman G’96
Mrs. Diane Colaianni Salute C’80
Dr. Herbert W. Samenfeld C’49
Ms. Eva Samo
The Reverend Dr. Virginia Samuel Cetuk T’75 and Dr. Norman B. Cetuk G’00, G’06
The Reverend E. Benjamin Sanders T’62
Ms. Lydia Schafhauser Sangree C’84
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Saunders P’95
Mr. Kenneth E. Sauter C’74
Dr. Luther L. Scales, Jr. G’69
Dr. Kelly A. Scanlon C’95
Mrs. Penny A. Schade C’98
Mr. Nelson Schaenen, Jr. and Mrs. Nancy S. Schaenen
Ms. Ann Eaton Schilling C’66
The Reverend David H. Schlansker C’65
Mrs. Barbara Simpson Schlerf C’56
Mr. Fritz R. Schmidt C’73 and Mrs. Leigh Young Schmidt C’73
Mr. Douglas J. Schneller C’84
Dr. Nancy Bennie Schoeps C’64
Mr. Paul D. Schuman C’77
Mr. William R. Schumann C’64 and Mrs. Gerie Snell Schumann C’63
Mrs. Nora Pincus Schwarz C’82
Mr. Jonathan Schwieger C’65
Mr. Steven A. Scolari C’81 and Mrs. Lisa Kesseler Scolari C’80
Mr. Ralph I. Scoville C’80
Dr. Andrew Scrimgeour and Mrs. Dorothy Scrimgeour
The Reverend Neale A. Secor C’56
Mrs. Maria Esposito Sedlack C’77
Dr. Suzanne Selinger
Ms. Victoria E. Selph C’74
Mr. Richard A. Semeraro C’55
Mrs. Pamela Tuohey Seres C’71
Ms. Emily Mathews Sexton C’66
Dr. James T. Seymour T’78
Mr. Nicholas C. Sfiris C’76, P’10 and Mrs. Mary Mamourian Sfiris C’78, P’10
Dr. Norman Shachat C’54
Mr. David L. Shaffer G’02
Mr. Suketu R. Shah C’98
Mrs. Shirley Domb Shalit C’62
Mrs. Anne Reed Shannon C’78
Mr. Al Shapero C’51, P’84
Mr. Derrick C. Wood C’04 and Ms. Anastasia C. Sheffler-Wood C’04
Mr. Jeffrey L. Sheldon C’78
Mrs. Janet Mitchell Sheppard C’63
The Reverend Drue A. Sherman T’67
Mr. Forrest W. Shue, Jr. C’87
Dr. Douglas P. Sieminski C’99 and Ms. Sarah Wolpert Sieminski C’98
Mrs. Linda Wascoe Sievewright C’71
Mr. Michael S. Sigal C’75
Ms. Lydia A. Sigelakis C’84
Dr. Thomas R. Sigmon T’86
Mrs. Doris Silber
Mr. Tom Silver C’70
Mr. Douglas M. Silvestro C’04 and Mrs. Allison Weigang Silvestro C’04
Mr. Sheldon M. Simon P’88 and Mrs. Natalie Simon P’88
Ms. Jan L. Simpson C’75
Ms. Jane E. Simpson C’74
Mr. Michael A. Simpson C’84
Bishop F. Herbert Skeete T’62, T’75
Mr. Everett W. Slagle P’98, P’03, P’08 and Mrs. Kathleen S. Slagle P’98, P’03, P’08
Dr. Gus J. Slotman P’99 and Mrs. Kathleen Slotman P’99
Mr. Robert E. Smart C’65
The Reverend Dr. William G. Smartt T’70, T’92
Dr. Alfred J. Smetana C’75
Mrs. Dawn Z. Smith G’80
The Reverend Earl M. Smith T’66
Mr. Nelson M. Smith, Jr. T’64
Mrs. Patricia Dailey Smith C’63, P’93
The Reverend Russell D. Smith T’62
Mr. Scott L. Smith C’81
The Reverend Sidney R. Smith, Jr. T’06
The Reverend Dr. Susan W. Smith G’89, G’91 and The Reverend Alan B. Smith T’96
Mr. Michael K. Smullen C’03
Dr. Robert K. Smyth T’76
Mr. Eugene P. Snyder C’58
Mrs. Ann Stallard Sobine C’80
Dr. Howard F. Solomon C’70
The Reverend Charles L. Sorg C’49
Mrs. Elise Jeckert Sorge C’86
Mr. David B. Soule C’69
Mr. W. Donald Sparks C’55
The Reverend Robert J. Spears T’58
The Reverend Wendy B. Spector T’99
The Reverend Dr. Jeffrey B. Spence T’74
Mr. Timothy J. Sperry C’77
Ms. Moira A. Spillane C’93
Mr. James M. Spitler C’72
Ms. Jeanne Taylor Springmann C’68
Dr. Gangadhar S. Sreepada C’97 and Ms. Catherine Corcoran Sreepada C’97
Mrs. Margaret Holder Staarman C’68
Mr. Peter C. Stairiker C’88
Dr. Gary L. Stanton C’73
Dr. I. Carroll Starling, Jr. T’65
Mr. Horst A. Staudner C’88
Mrs. Eleanor Sheldon Stearns C’57
The Honorable Gary S. Stein
Dr. Kurt H. Stern C’48
Mr. Michael L. Stern C’80, T’84
Dr. Robert C. Stern C’59
Mr. Kenneth R. Stevens, Jr. C’63 and Mrs. Barbara Eichhorn Stevens C’65
Ms. Oona A. Stieglitz C’79
Mr. Paul R. Stierhoff C’82 and Mrs. Valerie Russo Stierhoff C’85
Dr. Roger C. Stimson, Jr. T’54 and Mrs. Mary Light Stimson C’53
Dr. Frank A. Stith, III T’83
Mr. Paul T. Stone C’56, P’79 and Mrs. Nancy Stone P’79
Dr. John H. Stoneburner T’61, G’69 and Mrs. Carol Lewis Stoneburner C’60
Dr. Gregory Straub T’90
The Reverend Dr. Charles H. Straut, Jr. C’58, T’62, T’77, P’81, P’84, P’91 and Mrs. Judith Hawkins Straut C’58, P’81, P’84, P’91
Dr. Gail A. Streete G’81, G’83
Ms. Mary A. Stringfield C’70
Ms. Diane S. Strom C’76
Dr. Morton Rosenberg and Dr. Shirley Sugerman G’70
Mr. Shawn K. Sullivan C’93 and Mrs. Jennifer Downey Sullivan C’93
Mr. Matthew V. Suriano C’98
Mrs. Laurie Tassinari Sutherland C’81
Mr. Sten G. Svensson C’54 and Mrs. Audrey Chapin Svensson C’56
Dr. Edwin A. Swenson T’62 and Mrs. Judith Swanson Swenson C’61
Mrs. Renee Ferrara Szkubiel C’99
Mr. Thomas P. Tani C’78
The Reverend Sidney S. Tate T’60 and Mrs. Enid Smith Tate C’59
Mr. Oliver B. Taylor C’65
Ms. Wendy Lieberman Taylor C’90
Mr. Jonathan Tell C’62
Mr. Chad H. Tendler C’01
Mr. David R. Terdiman C’89
Miss Donna K. Thiel C’79
Dr. Anne N. Thomas G’81, G’84
Mr. David A. Thomas C’72
Mr. Robert L. Thomas C’68
Mr. Roger F. Thomas C’65
Ms. Susan Hammon Tice C’91
Dr. Jay Tittman C’44
Ms. Susan E. Tobin C’72
Ms. Jennifer Hicks Tocco C’00
Mrs. Nathan Todaro P’87
The Reverend Dr. John L. Topolewski T’70, T’75 and the Reverend Dr. Nancy E. Topolewski G’90, G’93
Dr. James G. Towler T’54
Mr. Takashi Tsukamoto C’01
Ms. Constance K. Tucker P’95
The Reverend Richard K. Tutterow T’64 and Mrs. Patricia Graybeal Tutterow C’64
Mr. John E. Tyler C’64
Ms. Julia L. Ulreich C’91
Mrs. Joan Cain Underwood C’52
The Reverend Warren C. Underwood T’66
Mr. John D. Urbach, II C’97
Dr. Arturo A. Valenzuela C’65 and Ms. Kathryn Mudge
Ms. Anne M. Valliere C’73
Dr. Gustav K. Van Tassel T’55
Mr. William H. Vande Water C’66 and Mrs. Barbara Parker Vande Water C’66
The Reverend Ronald Vander Schaaf C’56, T’59
Ms. Alexandra Vanderclock T’65
Dr. Kathleen Finley Vandiver C’71
Dr. James P. Veatch T’61
Mr. Richard S. Fiore and Ms. Jennifer G. Velez C’87
Mr. Michael Veloric C’78
Ms. Denise M. Vigani C’02
Dr. Donald J. Vigliotti C’81 and Dr. Kathy J. Selvaggi
Ms. Eva M. Vogel
Mr. Glenn N. Wagner C’78
Mr. William H. Wahlers C’79
Dr. Martha Borges Waite C’84
Sara B. Waldron T’85
Dr. Dale F. Walker T’62 and Mrs. Alice Chiariello Walker C’60
Ms. Susan Vroman Walker C’67
The Reverend Thomas J. Walker T’63
Ms. Margaret Walsh G’86
Mrs. Jessica Fulginiti Waltman C’96
Mr. Kai-ping C. Wang C’96
The Reverend Pauline Wardell-Sankoh T’97
Dr. Robert J. Warwick C’61 and Dr. Gretchen Zimmerman Warwick C’62
Dr. Jean Van Der Wende Wasko C’66
Ms. Carole Cummings Webb C’68
The Reverend Wyatt J. Weeks T’53
Mr. Robert L. Wegner C’59
Ms. Deborah Holt Weil C’74
Ms. Sandra Weingarten C’68
Mrs. Arlee Feldman Weiss C’74 and Mr. Richard Weiss
Ms. Donna Ayres Weitz C’93
Mr. Converse M. West C’53
Mrs. Marianne Anderson Westfall C’64
Mr. Richard E. Whittaker C’69
Mrs. Mary D. Wickliffe C’77
Mr. Mirko H. Widenhorn C’00
Ms. Constance Cappe Williams C’56
The Reverend James L. Williams T’64
Mr. Leon A. Williams C’82
Mrs. Prunella Read Williams C’56
The Reverend Dr. Robert J. Williams G’83
The Reverend John A. Wilson T’63
Ms. Marti B. Winer C’97
Mrs. Jane Teare Winfrey C’53
Mr. Carl W. Winner C’76
Ms. Anna-Beth Winograd C’85
The Reverend David A. Winslow T’71, T’74
Mr. Robert F. Winton C’69
Mr. Robert L. Wittenstein C’81
Ms. Janet P. Wong C’00
Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Wood C’68
Ms. Anne P. Woodbury C’73
Mr. Andrew H. Woodcome C’61
Mr. George V. Woodrow, III C’67 and Ms. Marjess Leighton C’66
The Reverend Nelson C. Woody T’54 and Mrs. Ruth Smith Woody C’57
Mrs. Doris Ramagli Wright C’56
Dr. Franklin K. Wyman G’01, G’06, G’09, P’12 and Mrs. Deborah A. Wyman P’12
The Reverend Dr. Edward J. Wynne, Jr. T’62 and Mrs. Bonnie R. Wynne
Ms. Beth Yingling C’77
The Reverend L. David York, Jr. T’65
The Reverend Carolyn Younts T’57
Mr. Charles T. Zeleny C’03 and Ms. Kristen E. Zeleny C’04
Mrs. Jeanne T. Zenker
Dr. Edward D. Zinbarg G’98, G’99 and Mrs. Barbara L. Zinbarg
The Reverend John D. Zondag T’55
Mrs. Diane C. Zsombik G’97
Mr. Marc E. Zukovich C’80, P’13

An italicized name indicates that the donor is deceased.

Drew University endeavors to record the names of donors and volunteers accurately and completely. However, if we have inadvertently omitted or misstated your name, please accept our sincere apologies and let us know by contacting Jane Driscoll Himmelrich at 973-408-3733 or stewardship@drew.edu.