The longevity and strength of a forest can be measured by counting the consecutive rings of its member trees, a process known as dendrochronology. Drew’s forest is no exception; here the rings are the dedicated alumni, parents, faculty and staff, and friends of the university who sustain its growth year after year. The Dendros Society recognizes consecutive giving by Drew’s most loyal supporters for five or more years.

Gifts reflected in this report were received between July 1, 2012, and June 30, 2013.

Make a Gift

Honor Roll of Donors

Heartwood Club

Heartwood Club

Consecutive giving for ten or more fiscal years

Mr. Jeremy I. Aaronson C’03 and Ms. Lindsay Citrino Aaronson C’03
Mr. Joshua M. Abrams C’88
Dr. Charles L. Adams T’69, T’91
Dr. Evyn M. Adams G’69
Mr. Mark K. Adams C’78
Mr. Ralph P. Adkins C’61
Ms. Jessica Hrabosky Adler C’97
Air France Friends
Ms. Mary Monticelli Aivazis C’78
Dr. John A. Albertini C’67
Ms. Cylvia F. Alderman C’88
The Rev. Samuel L. Allaman Jr. T’57
Ms. Carol Marshall Allen C’78
Ms. Cassandra L. Allen C’96
Dr. David R. Allen C’62
Mr. Owen F. Allen T’60
The Rev. Robert B. Allin T’52
Dr. Elisabeth A. Altruda G’01
Mr. R. Scott Amann C’74
Ms. Elaine Hoffman Ambrose C’67
Ms. Joyce Z. Ames
Mrs. Joyce Wakefield Amici C’63
Mr. Charles L. Amos III C’68
Dr. Lyle W. Anderson T’60
Dr. James J. Annarelli G’84, P’17 and Mrs. Anna M. Annarelli P’17
The Rev. Anne V. Annin T’00
Anonymous
Dr. Howard L. Applegate C’57 and Mrs. Shelby Coons Applegate C’57
Mr. Alan I. Apter C’80 and Mrs. Susan Kessler Apter C’83
The Honorable Thomas J. Aquilino Jr. C’62
Lewis F. Archer
Dr. S. Wesley Ariarajah and Mrs. Christine S. Ariarajah T’09
Mr. R. Mark Armbrust C’72
Mr. James S. Armstrong C’97
The Rev. Nancy Munshour Asbury T’97
Mr. Frederick L. Askham C’47
Mr. Gary A. Aspenberg C’67, G’72 and Mrs. Vicki Carlson Aspenberg C’67
Ms. Susan Aufiero-Peters C’94
Mr. Ralph W. Austin C’73 and Mrs. Suzanne Sanborn Austin C’73
Mr. Patrick S. Aylward C’97
Mr. Richard A. Ayoub C’75
Ms. Carol G. Bahmueller C’68
The Rev. Dean I. Bailey T’60
Mr. Edward W. Baird C’72
Ms. Ellen Earp Baker C’63
Mrs. Jane P.W. Baker T’63
Mr. Joseph B. Baker C’69
Ms. Joanne Church Ball C’75
The Rev. John W. Bardsley Jr. T’54
The Rev. Thomas W. Bare T’55
Dr. Robert G. Barnes T’76
The Rev. Vernie T. Barnett T’51
Ms. Margaret C. Barno C’66
Dr. John B. Baron G’87, G’94
Mrs. Margaret Bartlett G’88 and Mr. Marshall P. Bartlett
Mr. David L. Barton C’64
Ms. Nancy L. Basford
Ms. Dana M. Basile C’96
Ms. Trudy Braunlich Bauer C’62
Gordon W. Baum
The Rev. Dr. Neal L. Baumwart T’65
Mrs. Ruth Thomas Baylis C’49
Dr. Lois E. Beekey
Dr. Joseph L. Belsky C’49, P’82
Ms. Carol Stiles Bemis C’81
The Rev. John A. Benson T’69
Mr. William Z. Berman C’54
Mr. Michael S. Berry C’89 and Mrs. Kelly Hunter Berry C’89
Dr. Roger G. Betsworth T’62
Ms. Lisa A. Bevacqua C’02
The Rev. Thomas F. Beveridge T’65 and Mrs. Amy Anderson Beveridge C’65
Mr. and Mrs. Arthur J. Biber P’85
Ms. Amy Covey Bice C’92
Mr. Joseph T. Biernacki C’77
Mrs. April Tross Biller C’76
Mrs. Gail Mudge Binder C’65
The Rev. William A. Bingham T’91
Dr. Roger W. Binkley C’62 and Mrs. Edith Reed Binkley C’62
The Rev. Herman O. Bips C’62, T’66
Mr. Wesley E. Bishop C’57 and Mrs. Elizabeth Cotterill Bishop C’59
Mr. Neil D. Block C’83
Mr. James D. Bloom C’56
Mr. Dean A. Blumetti C’90
Dr. Judy Pross Boehlert C’61
Mr. Casimir F. Bolanowski C’89 and Mrs. Staci Waldman Bolanowski C’89
Mrs. Sandra Assenheimer Bonamo C’84
Mr. Paul W. Boren C’78 and Mrs. Marla Friedman Boren C’78
Dr. William K. Boss Jr. C’71
The Rev. Dr. Dan R. Bottorff T’69
Dr. Suzanne Bowles T’79
Mr. Daniel R. Boyer C’69, P’04 and Mrs. Nora McMahon Boyer C’79, P’04
Ms. Diane Chace Boyer C’52
Mr. Geoffrey F. Brackett C’75
Mrs. Donna Mundwiler Bradley C’64
Mrs. Barbara Edgerton Brady C’50
Mrs. Hedy Brasch
Ms. Mindy A. Brauer C’02
Mr. Robert J. Bredin C’60
Mr. Joseph Brenner Jr. C’69
Anonymous
Mr. Richard E. Brewer C’54
Mr. Bruce W. Bristol Sr. C’66, P’99
Mr. James S. Brock C’88
Mr. Andrew S. Brooslin C’94
Mrs. Mary Flartey Brotherton C’47
Ms. Angelina Apuzzo Brown C’89
Mr. William D. Bruen C’50
Dr. Marlinda R. Bruno C’67
The Rev. Robert O. Bryant T’54, G’60
Dr. Mary Watts Budge C’62
Mr. R. Camper Bull C’91
Dr. Robert J. Bull and Dr. Vivian A. Bull
Mr. Louis H. Bullock Jr. C’55
Ms. Linnae Christensen Bulun C’71
Ms. Laura J. Bund C’80
Ms. Melinda A. Bunnell-Rhyne C’93
Ms. Celine Couper Burch C’62
Dr. Beverly G. Busch G’81, G’86
Ms. Carolyn C. Buss G’90
Mr. Laurence N. Butler C’72
Ms. Gloria P. Cahill G’99
The Rev. Richard A. Caldwell T’74
Mr. Billy J. Campbell C’91 and Mrs. Elizabeth Bloetjes Campbell C’91
Mrs. Clemence Robinson Campbell C’52
Ms. Judith E. Campbell P’94, G’10
Ms. Margaret A. Campbell C’63
Mr. Thomas Campion and Mrs. Virginia D. Campion G’05
Dr. Alan Candiotti
The Rev. Dr. Richard W. Capron T’73, G’86, G’92
The Rev. Dr. Bruce L. Carlson T’77
Dr. Robert W. Carlson C’50, T’53 and Mrs. Elizabeth Carbarga Carlson C’52
Ms. Virginia Kesler Carlson C’87
The Rev. Dr. David R. Carmen C’54, T’57
Mr. William A. Carney C’84
Ms. Deanna L. Caron C’92
Mrs. Sonnie Hirsch Carpenter C’86
Mr. G. Paul Carr Jr. T’61
Mr. Michael D. Carri C’89
Mr. C. Wesley Carson C’61
Mr. and Mrs. C.W. Carson Jr.
Mr. John E. Carson C’59
The Rev. Alan D. Carvalho C’58
Mrs. Penny Shoulders Carver C’98
Mrs. Marcia D. Casais
Ms. Evelyn Donaldson Case C’69
Dr. Barbara M. Caspersen G’83, G’86, G’90
Ms. Cynthia Lee Cavanaugh C’91
Dr. Cecil R. Cave Jr. T’82
Mrs. Lauretta Staib Cavrudatz C’48
Mrs. Jean Tamburro Cekleniak C’54
Dr. David J. Cennimo C’97
Ms. Catherine M. Cerbo C’97
The Rev. Dr. Virginia Samuel Cetuk T’75
Ms. Ruth Schaefer Chaplin C’64
Mrs. Sarah Chapman
Dr. Dana Kupperman Chavkin C’68
Mr. and Mrs. Harold Chefitz
The Rev. Dr. Irving A. Childress T’99, T’02
Mrs. Patricia Kushler Chirico C’74
Mrs. Carol Lauer Chisdes C’56
Mr. John G. Christian Jr. C’85
Dr. Matthew W. Christian C’99
Dr. Robert S. Christian T’63
Ms. Lynn B. Christoffers C’74
Dr. Michael R. Christy C’88 and Mrs. Susan Krom Christy C’88
Mr. Peter J. Cimini C’87
Ms. Sandra Miller Citron C’76
Mr. William E. Clark C’91 and Ms. Julie Aigner-Clark
The Rev. Dr. William J. Clark T’95
Mr. Joseph M. Clayton C’66 and Mrs. Anne Batastini Clayton C’66
Dr. Barbara W. Coe G’83, G’87
Ms. Allison R. Cohen C’93
Mr. Jeffrey S. Cohen C’79
Dr. Marie Walls Cohen C’76
Ms. Marnette H. Colborne C’94
The Rev. Donald E. Colburn T’54
Mr. Kenneth D. Cole G’81 and Ms. Rosemarie A. Collingwood-Cole G’00, P’00
Ms. Tauna Cole C’01
The Rev. Dr. Larry L. Coleman T’77
Mrs. Betty Bendfeldt Collins C’53
Ms. Dorcas T. Collins G’01
Dr. Lois M. Congdon T’63, G’68
Dr. Linda Eaton Connors C’64
Mrs. Katherine Hyman Cook C’68
Mrs. Dolores Cuva Cooke C’58
Dr. Raymond J. Cooke T’44
Dr. Marion W. Copeland C’58
Ms. Lisa D. Cornacchia C’98
Mr. C. Rory Corrigan C’72 and Mrs. Debi Corrigan
Dr. Thurman L. Coss G’57
Miss Ellen J. Cotter C’62
Ms. Elaine W. Cowen
Mr. Alexander D. Crary C’70
Mr. John H. Crawford III T’65 and Mrs. Catherine Huntoon Crawford C’64
Ms. Helga Gruendling Crisp C’54
Mrs. Lynn Crosthwait P’96
Dr. Weldon S. Crowley T’61
Dr. Robert W. Crowther Jr. T’56, T’77, P’77, P’79, A’07 and Mrs. Mary W. Crowther P’77, P’79, A’07
Ms. Lessie Culmer-Nier G’80
Dr. Grace D. Cumming G’85, G’87
Mr. Edward J. Curtin Jr. C’80
Dr. Lawrence R. Curtis T’77
Dr. John D. Cusmano C’78, P’14 and Dr. Nancy K. Cusmano P’14
The Rev. Earle R. Custer T’56
Ms. Elizabeth Miller Custer C’56
Mr. Gary C. Cyphers C’68
Ms. Lynn Folinus Dahlberg C’68
Mrs. Dorothy Tillan Daley C’52
Dr. Robert E. Dalrymple C’74
Ms. Laura Damon C’70
Mr. and Mrs. Hugh A. D’Andrade
Ms. Claudia D’Andrea C’91
Mrs. Natalie Darwin
Lieutenant Colonel Marilyn E. David-Krasner C’75
Mr. Robert E. Davidson C’61 and Mrs. Mary Peck Davidson C’62
Mr. Douglas J. Davis C’61
The Rev. Thomas C. Davis C’51, T’54
The Rev. Dr. William Davis T’91
Mr. James E. DeAngelis C’76
The Rev. Wayne A. DeHart T’69
Ms. Ellen M. deLalla C’59
Dr. Edwin C. DeLong T’81
Mr. Steven A. DeLuca C’99
Ms. Christina Smith Demaree C’70
Ms. Kathleen Walling Demaree C’91
Mr. Jack H. Dempster C’59
Dr. Donald F. Derse T’64
Dr. Lynn Luderer Desautels C’73
Mrs. Ruby deStevens
Mr. Douglas E. Deutsch C’91
Mrs. Phyllis Snyder Devericks C’66
The Rev. James Dewart C’48, T’51
Mrs. Carole Smolensky Dickerson C’55
Mr. William C. Dickinson C’63
Dr. William L. Dike T’58
Mrs. Christie Tola Dileo C’97
Mr. James F. Diverio C’84 and Mrs. Regina Diverio G’96
Ms. Amy Olatta Dixon C’80
The Rev. Dr. Larry E. Dixon T’97
Mr. James W. Dobbins C’83, P’15
Dr. Alan Dobrow C’50
Dr. Edward A. Domber Jr. C’67
Dr. Frank J. Domino C’82
Mr. Thomas L. Doremus C’68
Ms. Laura R. Dougherty C’97
Mrs. Sharon Bailey Dougherty C’80
Dr. John F. Dow C’52, T’55, G’61
Mr. John S. Doyle C’78
Dr. Donald L. Drakeman and Dr. Lisa Drakeman
Mr. and Mrs. Arthur F. Draper P’91
Dr. Sloane Drayson-Knigge T’86, G’90, G’02
Dr. Paul Drucker C’51, P’83
Mr. Raymond L. Dudley C’69
Mr. David A. DuGoff C’74
The Rev. James E. Duke Jr. T’66
The Rev. Dr. Norman E. Dunkle T’68
The Rev. Thomas E. Dunlap Sr. T’64 and Mrs. Betty J. Dunlap
Dr. Rose Ellen Dunn G’90, G’06, T’03, T’11
The Rev. Dr. D. Stuart Dunnan
Mrs. A. Esther Pellet Dursch C’47
The Rev. Harry J. Dutt T’60
Ms. Amanda Barry Dyer C’96
Ms. Tina Miragliotta Dykstra C’91
Mrs. Gail Bagley Earnest C’72
Mr. Dale A. Ebling C’51
Mr. Louis V. Eccleston C’79 and Ms. Joan L. Albanese C’78
Mrs. Margaret Sokoloff Edelson C’82
Mr. Carl W. Edinger C’67
Mr. Andrew S. Edmonds C’93 and Ms. Jenny Noonan Edmonds C’93
Dr. William F. Edsall T’67, T’77
Dr. Frances L. Edwards C’69, G’71
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Egerhazy P’03
Mr. J. Anthony Ehinger C’80 and Mrs. Marianne Hyzak Ehinger C’80
Mr. Robert F. Ehinger P’80
Ms. Gale Eisner C’82
The Rev. Charles R. Ellinwood T’54
Mr. William A. Ellis C’49
Ms. Ruth A. Elmquist G’82
Ms. Mary Burke Emanuelli C’87
Dr. Robert E. Engel T’58
Dr. Barbara A. Engler G’67
Ms. Maryann E. Errico
Dr. and Mrs. Angel Espinosa P’99
Mr. H. Stephen Evans C’72
The Rev. Paul Evans C’59
Ms. Camilla B. Evans-Hensey C’80
Mrs. Margaret Kunzle Everett C’64
The Rev. Walter H. Everett T’60, C’56
Dr. Kathryn Faber G’83, G’02
Ms. Michele E. Fabrizio C’73 and Mr. Robert I. Kopech C’73
Mrs. Gayle Slater Falk C’56
Mr. Michael Falk C’90
Ms. Deborah L. Fallon G’03
Dr. John J. Farley Jr. C’77
Mr. Leo L. Farley C’75
Ms. Linda Bernstein Farwell C’84
Dr. Glenn T. Fasanella T’81
Mr. Mahlon L. Fast and Ms. Suzanne Fast
Ms. L. Lynn Swader Fedor C’56
Ms. Sharon G. Felts C’99
Mr. Barry W. Fenstermacher C’69
Dr. Robert L. Fenstermacher C’63 and Ms. Anne Clark Jacobson C’75
Ms. Barbara Yin Fern C’61
The Rev. Dorothy Field T’82
Dr. Eleanor Selfridge Field C’62
Mr. John E. Fischer C’60
Dr. Richard W. Fisher T’64 and Mrs. Donna Schmidt Fisher C’62
Ms. Sara F. Fitzsimmons C’99
Mrs. Ruth Sinclair Fleischer C’61
Mrs. Sandra Wilbur Fleischer C’61
The Rev. Vicky A. Fleming T’91
Ms. Joyce E. Flood C’67
Dr. Lawrence G. Flood C’62 and Dr. Carolyn M. Morell C’64
Mrs. Janet Logan Florin C’59
Mr. Wayne E. Flynn C’82 and Mrs. Sophia Soldatos Flynn C’83
Mr. John P. Foreman C’62
Mr. G. Jason Found C’91
Dr. David J. Frame C’63, G’69
Mrs. Ellen Artus Frank C’59
Mr. Paul W. Franklin C’88
The Rev. Horace M. Frantz T’48
Miss Karen Gaskill Frascella C’75
The Rev. Dr. Allie W. Frazier Jr. T’92
Dr. Dianne Murphy Frazier C’64, P’97 and Mr. James M. Frazier P’97
Mr. Gary S. Freed C’78
Mr. William M. Freeman C’74 and Mrs. Ellen Freeman
The Rev. Ronald S. French T’86
Mrs. Shelah Fried
Dr. Gordon D. Friedman C’63
Mrs. Alice Clayton Friesen C’52
Mr. Gary H. Frieze T’03
Mr. and Mrs. Gary F. Fritz P’96
Mr. William P. Fritz C’93
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Froehlich P’99
The Rev. Paul E. Froman T’59 and Mrs. Beverly Thomas Froman C’58
Mr. Fredrick Fuest C’68, P’02, P’08 and Mrs. Heather D. Fuest P’02, P’08
Ms. Melissa M. Fuest C’02
Mr. John B. Gabrielson C’70
Mrs. Leslie Walker Gabrilska C’77
Ms. Patricia Langdon Galaskas C’64
Ms. Roberta Christiansen Gall C’82
Dr. Walter W. Gallati C’50
Mrs. Ruth E. Gandek C’56
Ms. Helen L. Gaviotis C’78
Mrs. Jean Gaviotis P’78
The Rev. Richard R. Gay T’45
Dr. Lawrence A. Gaydos C’53
Dr. Max Geller C’51
Dr. David R. Gentile C’87 and Dr. Kristin Gustafson Gentile C’86
Mr. Philip G. George C’74
Mr. Robert D. George C’78
Dr. Robert Gerber P’13 and Dr. Nancy F. Gerber P’13
Mr. Mitchell B. Germansky C’78
Dr. Charles H. Germany T’45
Mrs. Beverly Rubin Gershon C’48
Mrs. Christine Weiss Getz C’67
Dr. and Mrs. Paolo Giacomoni P’04
Dr. Michael D. Gialanella G’04
Ms. Chryssa Papadopoulos Giannini C’96
Mr. Robert G. Gibbs C’74
Ms. Rebecca E. Gibby T’00
Mrs. Jean Salisbury Gill C’56
Mr. Jeffrey Gillman C’63
Bishop Marshall Gilmore T’60
Mr. Joel M. Gininger C’78
Dr. Stuart S. Gittelman C’88
Dr. Sol Gittleman C’55
Mr. Elliot R. Glantz C’76
Dr. Marion Shepherd Glick C’59
Dr. Bruce A. Goldberger C’82
Ms. Candace Goldman C’74
Mr. Michael L. Goldstone C’87
Ms. Colleen Fitzgerald Goleman C’78
Mr. Norman Golob and Mrs. Miriam R. Golob
Mr. Douglas Goodman C’76
Mr. Harold C. Gordon C’70
Mrs. Carol Cole Gosselin C’68
Mr. David P. Gould C’84
Mrs. Jacqueline Gowen-Tolcott C’74
Ms. Stephanie J. Grabowski-Devlin C’87 and Mr. Joseph E. Devlin C’87
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Grady P’93
Dr. Andrew D. Granas C’98
Dr. David M. Graybeal P’72
Mr. John W. Greco C’65
Mrs. Amy Farnan Green C’85
Mr. David R. Green C’72
Mr. Robert M. Green C’72
Dr. Neil B. Greenberg C’63
The Rev. Dr. Franklin W. Grice T’92
Mr. Robert E. Griffiths C’74
Mr. Leo P. Grohowski C’80 and Mrs. Nancy Grohowski
Bishop William B. Grove T’54
Dr. Rodney A. Grunes C’63 and Mrs. Judith Kessler Grunes C’65
The Rev. Richard R. Guice T’57
Dr. Frank Gump and Mrs. Elizabeth C. Gump
Mr. Steven A. Gundel C’71
Mr. Milton Gussow C’46
The Rev. Dr. Frank P. Haggard G’72
Ms. Emily Herc Hagman C’95
Mrs. Joanne Whitman Haines C’45
Mr. Richard P. Hall C’68 and Mrs. Kathleen Sexton Hall C’70
Mrs. Carolyn Tuttle Hallifax C’69
Mr. Thomas B. Halliwell T’70
Ms. Sara E. Hall-Phillips C’97
Dr. Keith M. Halperin C’71
The Rev. Dr. Charles H. Hambrick T’59
Mr. John D. Hambright C’78
Mr. Larry E. Hamil T’71
Mr. Bruce T. Hamilton C’80
The Rev. Richard E. Hamilton T’52
Dr. John E. Hammett III C’84 and Mrs. Roxanna Epling Hammett C’84
Dr. Suzanne Harvey Hampton C’56
Mr. F. Noel Hansch C’49
Mr. Leon G. Harbeson C’57
Ms. Laura McGrath Hardin C’78
Mrs. Ruth Moorman Hardin C’54
Mr. David S. Hardwick C’61 and Mrs. Beverley Allen Hardwick C’60
The Rev. Duane K. Harms T’56
Dr. Robert C. Harrall C’62, P’88 and Ms. Janice Proulx P’88
The Rev. Dr. James H. Harris Jr. T’66
Mr. Dohn E. Harshbarger C’66
Ms. Donna Filion Hartley C’84
Ms. Irene K. Harvey G’78
Dr. William R. Harvey T’61
Mr. Joseph J. Harzbecker Jr. C’82
Mr. Philip H. Haselton Sr.
Mrs. Martha Burt Hassard C’65
Ms. Elise C. Hauenstein C’71
The Rev. Dr. William J. Hausmann G’68, G’78
Mr. Christian Havemeyer C’70
Mr. Robert A. Hawes C’70
The Rev. Stanley J. Haxton T’70
Mr. Trevor A. Haydon Jr. C’74
Mr. Jamie S. Hayman C’98 and Ms. Christina Meo Hayman C’98
Dr. LeRoy W. Haynes C’56 and Mrs. Ruth Schubert Haynes C’56
Mr. George E. Hayward C’60
Mrs. Eleanor Long Hazarian C’58
Mr. James G. Headley Jr. C’69
Ms. Tara Kirkendall Heater C’92
The Rev. M. Kenneth Heckman Jr. T’57
The Rev. Phyllis Thorne Heffner C’75
Mrs. Donnalee Peck Helhoski C’67
Mr. William F. Helke C’80
Mr. Joel Hemmendinger C’46
Ms. Heather A. Hemmer C’98
Dr. Thomas R. Henderson C’63
Ms. Cynthia Farber Hendren C’76
Mr. Brett R. Hendricks C’90
Mr. Kai O. Hennemann C’83
The Rev. Kathleen Murray Henry C’65
Dr. Mary Zoghby Hepburn C’54
Mr. Rodger K. Herrigel
The Rev. Edgar C. Hersh T’51
Mr. Andrew M. Hershey C’91
Anonymous
The Rev. Arthur A. Hewitt T’59
The Rev. Dr. Dennis E. Hier T’63
The Rev. Stewart E. Hild T’51
The Rev. Arthur L. Hill T’65, T’67
Mrs. Blanche Jabitsky Hirsch C’52
Ms. Sylvia C. Hnat C’82
Mr. Grant D. Hobson C’62
The Rev. Dr. Robert E. Hoeft T’65
Mrs. Michelle Hansen Hogg C’84
Ms. Rachel A. Holland C’00
The Rev. Robert R. Hollis T’56
The Rev. Marybelle Brewster Hollister C’56
Dr. Julia S. Holmes C’69, P’99
Dr. Dara Frankel Holwitt C’73
Ms. Laura A. Hook C’84
Mrs. Eleanor Fritz Hopke C’68
Dr. John E. Horner C’43 and Mrs. Anne Evans Horner C’50
Ms. Judith Gravell Hornstra C’62
Dr. Margaret Howard G’09
The Rev. Richard W. Howarth T’68
Mr. Ian M. Hubbard C’58
Ms. Marsha Robinson Huber C’72
Ms. Avis G. Hull C’62
Mrs. Marjorie Freeman Hull C’50
The Rev. Robert E. Hullstrung T’60 and Mrs. Flora Robinson Hullstrung C’56
Mrs. Judith Morgan Hults C’64
Ms. Carolyn Alspach Hunt C’69, G’83 and Mr. James E. Hunt C’69
Mr. Milton S. Hunter III C’75
Mrs. Gail Moomjian Hurley C’84
Mrs. Sue A. Idleman G’92
Dr. Daniel R. Ilaria C’97 and Ms. Kristine Papachristos Ilaria C’00
Mr. Marc A. Inger C’90
Ms. Ann Travis Ingram C’70
Mr. Alfred W. Intemann C’43
Ms. Carol Tulenko Irving C’59
Mr. Harry K. Jackle C’54
Mrs. Gale Sypher Jacob C’62
Dr. and Mrs. Bruce I. Jacobs
The Rev. Richard P. James C’56, T’59 and Mrs. Carole Horncastle James C’59
Dr. Sandra Jamieson
Mr. Robert M. Janes C’55 and Mrs. Margery Phillips Janes C’57
Mr. Andrew M. Jaques C’91 and Ms. Susan E. Darrow C’91
Mr. Michael J. Jarman C’80
Dr. George-Harold Jennings C’76
Ms. Margery M. Jennings C’72
Dr. Philip K. Jensen T’59, P’92 and Mrs. Catherine Schoon Jensen C’63, P’92
Mrs. Hilma Vesterdal Jenus C’55
Ms. Susan Behrend Jerison C’82
Dr. Charles E. Johns T’67
The Rev. Barent S. Johnson G’70
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Johnson P’04
The Rev. Harold P. Johnson T’56
The Rev. Larry A. Johnson T’69
Ms. Nancy E. Johnson C’72
The Rev. William A. Johnston T’62
Mrs. Arlene D. Jonach P’90
Ms. Ann Marie Torre Jones C’72
Dr. Arthur C. Jones C’67
Mr. Eric R. Jones C’93 and Mrs. April Fiske Jones C’93
Dr. Ferdinand T. Jones C’53
Mr. Huntington H. Jones C’70 and Mrs. Susan Rea Jones C’69, G’80
Mr. Leonard H. Jones C’81
Anonymous
Mrs. Barbara Herber Jordan C’58
The Rev. Clinton M. Jordan T’65 and Mrs. Linda McCall Jordan C’64
Dr. Aarchan R. Joshi C’89
Bishop David B. Joslin C’58, T’61
Mrs. Cornelia S. Joy G’71
Dr. F. Belton Joyner Jr. T’61, T’81
Mr. Daniel R. Kahn C’00
The Rev. Dr. Keunho Kang T’01, T’03
Mrs. Donna Pethybridge Katsaounis C’68
Mr. Joseph H. Katz C’83
Dr. Marion E. Kayhart C’47
Mrs. Carol Lucassen Kealy C’75
The Honorable Thomas H. Kean
Dr. Laurel Kearns
Mr. LaVerne Keats C’43, P’87
Ms. JoAnn Keatz C’79
Mr. E. Andrew Keeney C’73 and Mrs. Marcia Bullard Keeney C’73
Mrs. Iris B. Keim P’86
Ms. Mary McVicar Keim C’82
Ms. Susan M. Kell C’02
Mr. John Kelley P’13 and Mrs. Victoria Michel Kelley C’73, P’13
Dr. Elizabeth Nielson Kelly T’59 and Mr. Philip H. Kelly
Ms. Patrice M. Kelly G’03
Mrs. Irene McElrea Kempf C’76
The Rev. Dr. Erwin K. Kerr T’62
Mr. Myron Kesselhaut
Ms. Carolyn Borg Kessinger C’68
The Rev. Dr. Charles Keyworth T’93
Mr. James N. Kimball C’94
Dr. and Mrs. William R. Kimball P’00
The Rev. Donald M. Kimmelman T’61
Dr. Horace B. King III T’69, T’77
The Rev. William A. King T’57
Mr. and Mrs. S. Dillard Kirby
Mrs. Margerie French Kirchhof C’64
Ms. Ann Stoll Kirkowski C’03
Mr. Christopher J. Klein C’94 and Mrs. Erin Kragh Klein C’97
Ms. Heather Bennett Klein C’90
Dr. Jody Klein-Saffran C’79
The Rev. Daniel A. Klement T’65
Dr. Lawrence O. Kline C’52, T’56 and Mrs. Marian Smith Kline C’54
Mr. Arlo B. Klinetob, II C’66
Mrs. Gail Buchanan Klumpp C’80
Dr. James F. Knapp C’62, P’90 and Mrs. Peggy A. Knapp P’90
Mr. William T. Knox IV P’96 and Mrs. Carolyn Benjamin Knox C’67, P’96
Ms. Sumiko Kobayashi C’46
Dr. Barbara Cox Koehler C’65
Ms. Nina Holbrook Kogan C’93
Mr. Thomas A. Koivisto C’69
Ms. Martha Gutman Kolodkin C’79
Ms. Luanne Paulter Koper C’80
The Rev. Barbara D. Kotora T’91
Mr. Robert A. Kratchman C’76 and Mrs. Julie Bogle Kratchman C’77
Ms. Deborah Drelich Kratzer C’89
Mr. Brian S. Krick C’91
Mr. and Mrs. Howard F. Krom P’88
Ms. Tammy M. Kropilak C’84
The Rev. Delton H. Krueger T’54
Mrs. Louise Pond Kulig C’77
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Kuzmiak P’04
Dr. Joan R. Lagomarsino C’79
Mr. Benjamin J. Lammers C’89 and Ms. Andrea Gaglio C’89
Mrs. Paulette Duval Langguth C’79
Dr. Robert A. Langston Jr. T’87
Mr. John E. Lanman C’69
Mr. and Mrs. John Lasser
Mr. Matthew T. Latterell C’91
Ms. Tara L. Lauriat C’01
Mrs. Mara Barens Lauterbach C’62
Mr. Herbert W. Lauterwasser C’49
Dr. James M. Lavery T’67, T’76
Mr. Edmund W. Law III C’79 and Ms. Laurie Deutsch Law C’80
Ms. Nancy Costello Law C’64
Dr. Edwina Lawler G’79, G’81
Mr. H. David Lawrence C’69 and Mrs. Karen Nelson Lawrence C’70
Mr. Bruce F. Lawrie C’64
Mrs. Barbara Schwartz Le Febvre C’70
Dr. J. Perry Leavell and Dr. Barbara B. Oberg
Dr. Peter M. Leavitt C’69, T’73
Ms. Valerie Innes Ledyard C’71
Mr. Steve A. Lemanski C’89
Mr. Mark P. Lescault C’71
Mr. Lawrence R. Levine C’83
Mr. and Mrs. Paul F. Levine P’07
Ms. Rebecca Levine
Mrs. Valerie Greenspan Levy C’64
Dr. Albert C. Li C’00
Mr. Gerard J. Lian C’77
Mr. Robert L. Libkind C’69
Mr. Walter Lidman C’59
Dr. Herbert E. Lieb C’49
The Rev. Olon R. Lindemood T’53
Ms. Marilyn Linden
Mr. Arthur M. Lindsay C’54
Dr. Richard A. Liptak C’50
Mr. Eugene M. Lisansky C’77
Mr. David R. Little C’71
Mr. Harry Litwack C’71
Ms. Susan H. Livingston C’61
Mr. Jeffrey L. Loeb C’74
Mr. John J. Loeser C’86
Ms. Faith S. Longstreet C’65
Ms. Brenda Dranoff Lopez C’82
Dr. John P. Losee Jr. G’61
Ms. Erin M. Loubier C’92
Dr. Nora O. Lozano-Diaz G’95, G’03
Dr. and Mrs. Lawrence A. Lubow
Dr. Jennifer Mollard Lucas C’87 and Mr. Robert P. Lucas C’86
Dr. Albert A. Luderer C’70 and Mrs. Margaret A. Luderer
Ms. Mary Herrmann Lunin C’55
Mr. John J. Lyons Jr. C’69
Ms. Kathleen N. Lyons G’98
Mr. Norman A. MacArthur C’60
Mrs. Mary Wood MacDonald C’57
Ms. Catherine Grumbine MacRae C’72
John W. Maher
Mr. Thomas Mahoney C’78
Mr. Jeremy A. Maisto C’00 and Ms. Emily Stine Maisto C’02
Ms. Carol A. Malinowski C’80
Mr. Dennis W. Maloney G’86
The Rev. Dorothea Maloney T’79 and Mr. Gerald P. Maloney
The Rev. J. George Mamourian C’51, T’54, P’78, A’10
Mrs. Emilie Christiansen Manning C’51
Mr. A. Theodore Manzo Jr. C’64 and Ms. Joyce Petzel Manzo C’64
Ms. Susan Davis Marianacci C’88
The Rev. Jeffrey P. Markay C’88, T’95
Dr. Leonard Marks Jr. C’42
Ms. Lucy Marks
Ms. Annette Patino Marsh C’84
Dr. Elizabeth H. Marsh G’83, G’90, G’91 and Mr. Spencer S. Marsh III
Mr. Terrell Marshall III C’75 and Mrs. Joan Leming Marshall C’77
The Rev. Thomas W. Marston C’66
Mr. Herbert Martin C’51
Mrs. Reba Lerner Martin C’49
Dr. Roger H. Martin C’65
Mr. Karl N. Marx C’49, P’77, A’08 and Mrs. Mary Marx P’77, A’08
Ms. Laura Mastrosimone-Murry C’94
Mr. Adam M. Materasso C’03 and Ms. Kristy Miskoff Materasso C’99
The Rev. Herbert L. Mather T’60
Mr. Glenn L. Mathiasen C’49
Mr. Daniel J. Matzkanich C’70
Mr. Gordon T. Maxfield Jr. C’62 and Mrs. Martha Fowler Maxfield C’62
The Rev. Sanford C. Mayo T’63
The Rev. Harry Mazujian C’75
Mr. Alastair McArthur C’53
Mrs. Shirley McBride T’88
Mr. John McCallum C’51
Mrs. Marion Ulmer McCarthy C’64
Dr. William A. McCartney T’56 and Mrs. Judith Toone McCartney C’57
Ms. Lorelei Philibert McConnell C’60
Mr. and Mrs. Wilbur J. McConnell P’83
Dr. Daniel G. McFadden C’63
Mr. Thomas W. McGill C’87
Ms. Susan Repetti McHale C’84
Ms. Laurie McIntosh C’97
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick McLaughlin P’03
Mr. John D. McLellan Jr. C’52 and Mrs. Joan Fisher McLellan C’54
Mr. and Mrs. Heath B. McLendon
Dr. Kerry R. McMahon C’97
Mr. Thomas P. McMullen C’68
The Rev. Dr. Malcolm J. McVeigh T’56
Mr. Scott E. Megill C’95 and Mrs. Caroline Morrissey Megill C’95
Mr. Joseph E. Mele C’47
Mr. William B. Menczer C’74
The Rev. Dr. Stanley J. Menking T’57, G’66
Mr. Bruce A. Menozzi C’71 and Mrs. Ann Tompkins Menozzi C’71
The Rev. Dr. Wilmot T. Merchant, II T’00
Dr. Allen H. Merriam C’64
Dr. William G. Merz C’63
Mr. and Mrs. Eugene I. Meyers P’88, P’90
The Rev. Louis C. Michel T’63, T’65
Mr. David S. Millar C’66
The Rev. Dr. Clayton Z. Miller T’59, T’75
Mr. H. Lockwood Miller III C’90 and Mrs. Kristi Midboe Miller C’91
The Rev. Dr. Kevin D. Miller T’03, T’08 and Ms. Myra Miller
Mrs. Koreen L. Miller T’65
The Rev. Roger G. Miller C’63, T’70
Mr. James G. Minish Jr. C’66 and Mrs. Ellen Jacobs Minish C’66
Mr. George A. Misner III C’61
Mr. James A. Mitchell C’70
Mrs. Margaret Luisa Mitchell C’58
Ms. Martha J. Mitchell C’76, P’08
Ms. Susan E. Mittelkauf C’76
Mr. Arthur Mittler C’65
Mr. Robert G. Modrak C’53
Mr. Edward A. Moed C’89
Mrs. Gail Fisher Moizeau C’57
Ms. Alma M. Molato C’94
Mrs. Martha V. Molato P’94
The Rev. Joseph P. Monahan T’03 and Mrs. Stephanie L. Monahan
Mrs. Lanis W. Monfried P’96
Mrs. Eleanor Ritter Monks C’58
Mr. Gilbert E. Morris C’82
The Rev. Jay A. Morris T’55
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Morris P’91
Mr. Lawrence G. Morris C’94 and Mrs. Devyani Gupta Morris C’96
Ms. Gail Slaybaugh Morrison C’59
Mr. Foster R. Morrow Jr. C’60
Dr. David E. Mulford T’79
The Rev. Edwin M. Muller T’60
Ms. Janice Gates Mundi C’88
Mr. William E. Munther C’75
Mr. James L. Murch C’66 and Mrs. Jane Manning Murch C’66
Mr. David C. Mut C’66, G’78
The Rev. Dr. Calvin R. Myers T’55, T’59
The Rev. David M. Myers T’60
Mrs. Joan Patchen Naab C’59
Mrs. Debbra Johnson Nagle C’81
Dr. Nishan J. Najarian C’55, T’59, G’82
Mr. Brian J. Nell C’97
The Rev. Harold E. Nelson T’53
Ms. Margaret Daniel Nelson C’97
Ms. Katherine G. Newcomer C’75
Dr. Robert G. Newman G’65 and the Rev. Patricia Richardson T’74
Mr. Richard P. Newton C’47 and Mrs. Helen Wolfe Newton C’47
Ms. Anne M. Nichols C’48
Ms. Donna J. Nilson T’88
Ms. Mary Tamburello Nilsson C’49
The Rev. John A. Nolan C’74, T’78, P’00, P’05 and Mrs. Mary K. Nolan P’00, P’05
Ms. Lisa M. Nolan C’80
Mr. Richard T. Nolan C’87
Mrs. Elizabeth Hazard Nolte C’69
Mrs. Jeanne Van Camp Norlander C’47
The Rev. David Y. Norris T’69
Mr. Jeffrey B. Noss C’75 and Mrs. Anne Lewis Noss C’75
Mrs. Gail Purdie Nourse C’70
Mr. Steven Novak III C’00
Dr. John E. Nuessle T’77, T’91
Mr. Jeffrey B. Nunner C’99
Mr. and Mrs. Peter R. Oades P’06
Mr. James C. Oakes P’92
Mrs. Pamela A. Oakes C’92
Mr. Stephen J. Obie C’88 and Mrs. Robin Zirilli Obie C’89
Ms. Kathleen M. O’Connor C’93 and Mr. Scott R. Ciommo C’93
Dr. Casey J. O’Donnell C’98
Ms. Shirleen Toothaker Offermann C’81, P’12
Mrs. Karen Healing Olmsted C’65
Mr. Arnold M. Olshan
Dr. Samuel P. Olsher C’57
The Rev. John D. O’Neill T’55 and Mrs. Patricia Schoomaker O’Neill C’53
Mr. Richard N. Onorato C’81
The Rev. Douglas R. Osgood T’62, P’85
Mr. Matthew S. Pacello C’96
Mrs. Esther Dale Paddack C’53
Mr. James Pagliocco C’86 and Mrs. Jamie Tome Pagliocco C’89
Dr. Frederic Paperth C’67
Mr. and Mrs. Henry G. Parker III
Mrs. Leah K. Parker-Moldover C’96
Ms. Helen F. Parr T’05
Chaplain William E. Parsons Jr. T’61
Mrs. Joyce Brunelle Pazianos C’65
Mr. Charles M. Peck C’74
Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin Perlmutter
Dr. John L. Peterman C’59
Mr. Richard L. Peterman Jr. C’66
Mrs. Jean Barbour Peterson C’56
Mr. Kenneth G. Peterson C’46
Dr. Heinz G. Pfeiffer C’41
Dr. Virginia B. Phelan
Dr. G. Kurt Piehler C’82
Dr. Liana F. Piehler G’96, G’01
Dr. Paul Frederick W. Pieper T’92
Mrs. Marilyn Moore Pikor C’70
Ms. Kimberlee Stare Piper C’84
Mrs. Joan Wilckens Pittis C’74
Mrs. Jo Anne Bellion Plank C’66
Ms. Kaetra Horton Pletenyik C’73, T’85
Mr. and Mrs. Jack Polak
Ms. Danita A. Pollard-Miralda C’94
Dr. James R. Pomeroy T’61
Mr. Stephen R. Pond C’74
The Rev. Willett R. Porter Jr. T’52
Dr. Jay M. Portnoy P’08 and Ms. Ellen Rosenberg Portnoy C’77, P’08
Mr. E. Everett Post Jr. C’69, P’95 and Mrs. Susan Post P’95
Mr. Robert M. Potanovich Jr. C’97 and Ms. Susan Applegate Potanovich C’97
Dr. Edwin A. Potter T’58, T’83
The Rev. Marlowe D. Potter T’56
Mrs. Jean Wignall Powell C’83
Mr. Ralph W. Powell Sr. C’63 and Mrs. Diane Suter Powell C’63
Mrs. Janis M. Prezuhy
Ms. Barbara Parker Price P’09
Mr. David B. Price C’74
The Rev. Wolford C. Price T’54
Ms. Dale Gilman Prill C’64
Dr. Deborah Crowther Pritchard C’77
Mr. Llewelyn G. Pritchard C’58 and Mrs. Jonie Ashby Pritchard C’59
Mrs. Linda Couso Puccio C’81
Mr. Jozef Purdes C’00
Ms. Kay Seibert Quackenbush C’62
Ms. Laura A. Quatrochi C’78
Mr. Michael A. Rabbia Jr. C’88
Mr. Kevin M. Ralph C’94 and Ms. Elizabeth W. Bowman C’96
Mr. Donald J. Rathjens C’59
Ms. Susan Burnham Raven C’97
Ms. Helen A. Raye C’79
Dr. Jonathan W. Reader
Mr. Glenn L. Redbord C’68 and Mrs. Jane Cee Salny Redbord C’68
Mr. Ronald H. Reede C’81
The Rev. George C. Reid Jr. T’67
Ms. Laura Conboy Reid C’81
Miss Joyce E. Reilly C’74
Mr. David P. Rein C’56
Mr. James M. Renner C’80
Ms. Ann Wildnauer Rettew C’78
Mrs. Dorothy Pellet Reutlinger C’50
Mrs. Cynthia Coll Reya C’71
Ms. Christina Todaro Reynolds C’87
The Rev. James L. Rhinesmith T’46
Ms. Brenda S. Rhodes C’86
Mrs. Helene Pawlicki Rhodes C’63
Mr. David B. Rice C’81
Dr. Mary E. Rice C’47
The Rev. Richard J. Rice C’54, T’58, P’81, P’84 and Mrs. Nancy L. Rice P’81, P’84
Dr. W. Daniel Rich T’79
The Rev. Robert F. Richards T’61 and Mrs. Nancy Clement Richards C’61
Mrs. Sandra King Richmond C’61
Mrs. Herma Hoyer Riechel C’58
Dr. Gary R. Ries C’69
Dr. Peter B. Riesz C’55
Ms. Bierce Bobrowski Riley C’68
Mr. and Mrs. Vincenzo Rivetti P’92, P’96
Mr. Paul P. Rizzuto T’85
Mr. Stephen M. Robbins C’45 and Mrs. Margaret Shocklock Robbins C’48
Mr. Sean M. Roberts C’00
The Rev. Dr. Shirley J.M. Roberts T’97, T’06
Dr. Noel P. Robinson G’83
Dr. Frederick S. Roden C’92
The Rev. John A. Rogers Jr. C’60
Dr. William B. Rogers G’86, G’91, G’92
Ms. Nicole Romano C’70
Mr. Gregory W. Rood C’67
Dr. Alan M. Rosan
Mr. David C. Rosciszewski C’95
Mr. Herman Rosenberg C’37
Ms. Ruth Barrow Rosenberg C’83
Mrs. Alexandra Schmidl Rosenthal C’94
Mr. Howard A. Rosenthal C’74
Mr. Ronald A. Ross C’73
Ms. Elizabeth Parker Rouse C’66
Mrs. Judith Shulman Rowe C’51
Dr. Kenneth E. Rowe C’59, G’69
Mrs. W. Sue Binkley Rowe C’59
The Rev. Dr. Leonard G. Rowell T’60
The Rev. Louis E. Rowley T’60
Dr. Marjorie Harding Royle C’67
The Rev. Donald J. Rudalevige C’62, T’66
Mrs. Sue Z. Rudd
Mrs. Molly D. Rundle T’82
Mr. Thomas P. Rush C’76
Ms. Susann E. Rutledge C’95
Ms. Barbara S. Ryther C’75
Ms. Marion Hamilton Sachdeva C’66
Ms. Abigail Raymond Salaway C’67
Dr. Alan K. Salmon T’89
Dr. Ann Saltzman and Dr. Steven H. Saltzman G’96
Mrs. Diane Colaianni Salute C’80
Dr. Herbert W. Samenfeld C’49
Ms. Eva Samo
Dr. Howard P. Sanborn C’50
The Rev. E. Benjamin Sanders T’62
Ms. Lydia Schafhauser Sangree C’84
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Saunders P’95
Dr. Laverna M. Saunders G’82
Mr. Kenneth E. Sauter C’74
Dr. Charles A. Sayre T’52
The Rev. Dr. Joseph A. Scahill T’76
Dr. Luther L. Scales Jr. G’69
Mrs. Penny A. Schade C’98
Mr. Nelson Schaenen Jr. and Mrs. Nancy S. Schaenen
The Rev. Verne E. Schattner T’54
Mr. and Mrs. Larry Schiffman
Ms. Ann Eaton Schilling C’66
The Rev. David H. Schlansker C’65
Mrs. Barbara Simpson Schlerf C’56
Dr. Lisa Schlotterhausen C’89
Mr. Fritz R. Schmidt C’73 and Mrs. Leigh Young Schmidt C’73
The Rev. Dr. Phillip O. Schnell C’55, T’58, T’76 and Mrs. Anne Johnson Schnell C’55
Mr. Douglas J. Schneller C’84
Dr. Nancy Bennie Schoeps C’64
Mr. Paul D. Schuman C’77
Mr. William R. Schumann C’64 and Mrs. Gerie Snell Schumann C’63
Ms. Ann M. Schwab C’89
Mrs. Nora Pincus Schwarz C’82
Mr. Jonathan Schwieger C’65
Mr. Steven A. Scolari C’81 and Mrs. Lisa Kesseler Scolari C’80
Mr. Ralph I. Scoville C’80
Mr. Peter H. Scudder G’70
The Rev. Neale A. Secor C’56
Mrs. Maria Esposito Sedlack C’77
Mr. Kenneth E. Seip C’87 and Mrs. Judith Cornelius Seip C’86
Ms. Victoria E. Selph C’74
Mr. Henry B. Selvin C’72
Dr. Charles D. Semel C’64
Mr. Richard A. Semeraro C’55
Mrs. Pamela Tuohey Seres C’71
Dr. Clara C. Settlemire G’69
Ms. Emily Mathews Sexton C’66
Dr. James T. Seymour T’78
Mr. Nicholas C. Sfiris C’76, P’10 and Mrs. Mary Mamourian Sfiris C’78, P’10
Dr. Norman Shachat C’54
Mr. David L. Shaffer G’02
Mr. Suketu R. Shah C’98
Mrs. Shirley Domb Shalit C’62
Mrs. Anne Reed Shannon C’78
Mr. Al Shapero C’51, P’84
The Rev. William A. Sharp T’47
Mr. Jeffrey L. Sheldon C’78
Dr. and Mrs. Stephan P. Sher
Dr. George L. Shinn G’90, G’92
Mr. Forrest W. Shue C’87
Dr. Douglas P. Sieminski C’99 and Ms. Sarah Wolpert Sieminski C’98
Mr. Michael S. Sigal C’75
Ms. Lydia A. Sigelakis C’84
Mrs. Doris Silber
Mr. Tom Silver C’70
Ms. Jan L. Simpson C’75
Ms. Jane E. Simpson C’74
Mr. Michael A. Simpson C’84
Bishop F. Herbert Skeete T’62, T’75
Mr. and Mrs. Everett W. Slagle P’98, P’03, P’08
Mr. Robert E. Smart C’65
Dr. Alfred J. Smetana C’75
Mrs. Dawn Z. Smith G’80
The Rev. Earl M. Smith T’66
Mr. Nelson M. Smith Jr. T’64
Dr. and Mrs. Norton Smith P’00
Mr. Philip B. Smith C’89
The Rev. Russell D. Smith T’62
Mr. Scott L. Smith C’81
The Rev. Dr. Susan W. Smith G’89, G’91 and the Rev. Alan B. Smith T’96
Mr. Michael K. Smullen C’03
Dr. Robert K. Smyth T’76
Mr. Eugene P. Snyder C’58
Ms. Nancy J. Snyder C’80 and Dr. Johannes Morsink
Mrs. Ann Stallard Sobine C’80
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Sochor
Dr. Howard F. Solomon C’70
Ms. Lori Silverstein Solomon C’85
The Rev. Charles L. Sorg C’49
Mrs. Elise Jeckert Sorge C’86
Mr. W. Donald Sparks C’55
The Rev. Wendy B. Spector T’99
The Rev. Dr. Jeffrey B. Spence T’74
Ms. Moira A. Spillane C’93
Mr. James M. Spitler C’72
Ms. Jeanne Taylor Springmann C’68
Dr. Gangadhar S. Sreepada C’97 and Ms. Catherine Corcoran Sreepada C’97
Mrs. Margaret Holder Staarman C’68
Dr. Gary L. Stanton C’73
The Rev. Paul W. Stauning C’45
Mrs. Eleanor Sheldon Stearns C’57
The Honorable Gary S. Stein
Dr. and Mrs. Arthur Steinhart P’98
Dr. Kurt H. Stern C’48
Mr. Michael L. Stern C’80, T’84
Dr. Robert C. Stern C’59
Mr. Kenneth R. Stevens Jr. C’63 and Mrs. Barbara Eichhorn Stevens C’65
Dr. Charles W. Stewart T’46
Ms. Oona A. Stieglitz C’79
Mr. Paul R. Stierhoff C’82 and Mrs. Valerie Russo Stierhoff C’85
Mr. Paul T. Stone C’56, P’79 and Mrs. Nancy Stone P’79
Dr. John H. Stoneburner T’61, G’69 and Mrs. Carol Lewis Stoneburner C’60
Dr. Gregory Straub T’90
Mr. and Mrs. Bernard D. Strauss
The Rev. Dr. Charles H. Straut Jr. C’58, T’62, T’77, P’81, P’84, P’91 and Mrs. Judith Hawkins Straut C’58, P’81, P’84, P’91
Dr. Gail A. Streete G’81, G’83
Ms. Mary A. Stringfield C’70
Ms. Diane S. Strom C’76
Dr. Shirley Sugerman G’70 and Dr. Morton M. Rosenberg
Mr. Matthew V. Suriano C’98
Mr. Sten G. Svensson C’54 and Mrs. Audrey Chapin Svensson C’56
Dr. Edwin A. Swenson T’62 and Mrs. Judith Swanson Swenson C’61
Mrs. Renee Ferrara Szkubiel C’99
Mr. Thomas P. Tani C’78
The Rev. Sidney S. Tate T’60 and Mrs. Enid Smith Tate C’59
Mr. Oliver B. Taylor C’65
Ms. Wendy Lieberman Taylor C’90
Mr. Jonathan Tell C’62
Mr. Chad H. Tendler C’01
Mr. David R. Terdiman C’89
Miss Donna K. Thiel C’79
Dr. Anne N. Thomas G’81, G’84
Mr. David A. Thomas C’72
Dr. Paul M. Thomas T’80
Mr. Robert L. Thomas C’68
Mr. Roger F. Thomas C’65
Ms. Susan Hammon Tice C’91
Dr. C. Robin Timmons
Dr. Jay Tittman C’44
Ms. Susan E. Tobin C’72
Mrs. Nathan Todaro P’87
The Rev. Dr. John L. Topolewski T’70, T’75 and the Rev. Dr. Nancy E. Topolewski G’90, G’93
Dr. James G. Towler T’54
The Rev. Richard K. Tutterow T’64 and Mrs. Patricia Graybeal Tutterow C’64
Ms. Julia L. Ulreich C’91
The Rev. Warren C. Underwood T’66
Mr. John D. Urbach II C’97
Dr. Arturo A. Valenzuela C’65 and Ms. Kathryn Mudge
Ms. Anne M. Valliere C’73
Dr. Gustav K. Van Tassel T’55
Mr. William H. Vande Water C’66 and Mrs. Barbara Parker Vande Water C’66
The Rev. Ronald Vander Schaaf C’56, T’59
Ms. Alexandra Vanderclock T’65
Dr. Kathleen Finley Vandiver C’71
Ms. Kimberly Harris Vans C’96
Dr. James P. Veatch T’61
Dr. Richard F. Veit Jr. C’90
Mr. Michael Veloric C’78
Ms. Denise M. Vigani C’02
Dr. Donald J. Vigliotti C’81
Dr. Shirley Wachtel G’02
Mr. Glenn N. Wagner C’78
Mr. William H. Wahlers C’79
Dr. Martha Borges Waite C’84
Dr. Dale F. Walker T’62 and Mrs. Alice Chiariello Walker C’60
Ms. Susan Vroman Walker C’67
The Rev. Thomas J. Walker T’63
Mr. Gregory G. Wallace C’85
Mr. and Mrs. Bernard Wallerstein
Mr. and Mrs. Melvin J. Wallerstein
Ms. Margaret Walsh G’86
Mr. Manfred K. Walther C’53
Ms. Cynthia L. Waneck C’83
Mr. Kai-ping C. Wang C’96
The Rev. Pauline Wardell-Sankoh T’97
Mr. Richard B. Waring C’77
Dr. Robert J. Warwick C’61 and Dr. Gretchen Zimmerman Warwick C’62
Dr. Jean Van Der Wende Wasko C’66
Ms. Marilyn Benjamin Wassmann C’71
Mr. John R. Watkins Jr. C’56, T’59
The Rev. Merry Watters T’86
Dr. John A. Watts Jr. C’71
Ms. Carole Cummings Webb C’68
The Rev. Wyatt J. Weeks T’53
Mr. Robert Wegner C’59
Ms. Deborah Holt Weil C’74
Ms. Sandra Weingarten C’68
Mrs. Arlee Feldman Weiss C’74 and Mr. Richard Weiss
Ms. Shirley J. Weissenborn C’83
Ms. Donna Ayres Weitz C’93
Mr. Barry J. Wendt C’68
Mr. Converse M. West C’53
Mrs. Marianne Anderson Westfall C’64
The Rev. Dr. David C. White G’58
Mr. Richard E. Whittaker C’69
Dr. Robert Wickham C’47
Mrs. Mary D. Wickliffe C’77
Mr. Mirko H. Widenhorn C’00
Ms. Constance Cappe Williams C’56
The Rev. James L. Williams T’64
Mr. Leon A. Williams C’82
Mrs. Prunella Read Williams C’56
The Rev. Dr. Robert J. Williams G’83
The Rev. John A. Wilson T’63
Ms. Marti B. Winer C’97
Dr. David O. Winfrey T’53 and Mrs. Jane Teare Winfrey C’53
Mr. Carl W. Winner C’76
Ms. Anna-Beth Winograd C’85
The Rev. David A. Winslow T’71, T’74
Dr. Laura Winters C’79, G’87, G’90
Mr. Robert F. Winton C’69
Mrs. Frances A. Witherington G’89
Ms. Helen Witsenhausen
Mr. Robert L. Wittenstein C’81
Mrs. Jean Dombo Wolff C’55
Ms. Janet P. Wong C’00
Mr. Robert S. Wood C’68
Ms. Anne P. Woodbury C’73
The Rev. Gayle M. Woodman T’79
Mr. George V. Woodrow III C’67 and Ms. Marjess Leighton C’66
The Rev. Nelson C. Woody T’54 and Mrs. Ruth Smith Woody C’57
Dr. Franklin K. Wyman G’01, G’06, G’09, P’12 and Mrs. Deborah A. Wyman P’12
The Rev. Dr. Edward J. Wynne Jr. T’62 and Mrs. Bonnie R. Wynne
Dr. Richard A. Yaussy T’57
Ms. Beth Yingling C’77
The Rev. L. David York Jr. T’65
The Rev. Carolyn Younts T’57
Mrs. Jeanne T. Zenker
Dr. Edward D. Zinbarg G’98, G’99 and Mrs. Barbara L. Zinbarg
Dr. Leon C. Zinkler T’61, T’90
The Rev. John D. Zondag T’55
Mrs. Diane C. Zsombik G’97
Mr. Michael G. Zuck C’72
Ms. Deborah Williams Zukovich C’82, P’13
Mr. Marc E. Zukovich C’80, P’13

Cambium Club

Cambium Club

Consecutive giving for five to nine fiscal years

Ms. Geraldine Schachterle Abbott C’50
Dr. Sarah K. Abramowitz
Ms. Toni Zuccarini Ackley C’93
Ms. April E. Adams C’97 and Mr. Dinkar S. Bhatia C’97
Dr. Betty Livingston Adams T’05
Ms. Rita Agron
Mr. Gregory A. Aikman C’83
Mr. Gabriel O. Akinbode T’07
Mr. Willard E. Alexander Jr. C’68
Dr. and Mrs. Kenneth Alexo Jr.
Mr. Robert H. Amsden C’66
Mrs. Dotty S. Anderson G’00
Ms. Mary E. Anderson P’00
Dr. Maryann Anderson G’05
Mr. Joseph J. Angeletti
Anonymous (2)
Dr. B. Franklin Auld Jr. C’46, P’70
The Rev. M. Stanley Bain T’62
Mrs. Sandra Mullen Barrett C’67
Mrs. Beverly L. Bartscher T’69
Dr. Harlan M. Baxter T’68, T’75
The Rev. Warren S. Beaven T’70 and Mrs. Carol A. Beaven T’68
The Rev. Robert M. Bell T’66
Ms. Diane P. Bennett C’80
Dr. David W. Berry G’87, G’93
Ms. Emily Knox Blitz C’96
The Rev. Donald E. Bloomster T’55
Dr. Judy Pross Boehlert C’61
Mr. Mark A. Boffa C’07
Mrs. Marjorie Linton Bonner C’55
Dr. George B. Bourne C’68 and Mrs. Diane Hollerieth Bourne C’70
Mr. Robert H. Bowden G’76
The Rev. Carroll D. Brown T’63
Ms. Katherine G. Brown
Mrs. Patricia R. Brown
Ms. Elizabeth A. Bruno
Mr. David M. Bryan C’72
Mr. Jeffrey M. Bryan C’94
The Rev. Dr. C. David Buchanan T’92
Dr. George C. Burrill C’65
Mrs. Jane Dugdale Bussard C’69
Dr. Marilyn B. Callander G’85, G’87, A’14 and Mr. Robert J. Callander A’14
Mr. Christopher A. Canarelli C’01
Ms. Mary F. Caporaso C’82
Mr. Frank J. Carnabuci III C’73
Ms. Adrienne L. Carreras C’04
Ms. Cynthia A. Cavanaugh G’03
Mr. R. Robinson Chance Jr. C’50
Dr. Cynthia Cherny G’79, G’84
Mr. Daniel M. Chiariello C’86 and Mrs. Lisa Lemery Chiariello C’86
Mr. Richard A. Christiano C’90
Ms. Cristina Cobb C’90
Ms. Adrian E. Coffey C’05
Mr. Daniel P. Coker C’91 and Mrs. Lisa Cangialosi Coker C’92
Bishop Emerson S. Colaw T’46
The Rev. Dr. Cathy Cook T’02
Ms. Lisa Crawley C’84
Mr. and Mrs. Joel Crepea P’11
Mr. Dean T. Criares C’85 and Mrs. Karen Mayrose Criares
Mr. Howard W. Currid C’65
Mr. Shaun Curry C’82 and Mrs. Linda Corson Curry C’81
Ms. Carol Ann Dalto P’11 and Dr. Susan Swan P’11
Mr. and Mrs. Elsworth J. Dean P’06
Dr. O.C. Dean Jr. T’62
Mr. Michael Dee G’05
Mrs. Dorothy Strout deSilva C’57
Ms. Linda M. DeTitta
Ms. Lynn Sayles Devereux
Mrs. Carol Kim Devine C’69
Ms. Janet L. Dewar C’71
Mr. and Mrs. Russell C. Deyo P’09
Mr. Nicholas M. DiGiovanni C’90
Mr. and Mrs. Henry P. Dobbelaar Jr. P’02
Mr. Joseph Dobkowski Jr. P’12 and Dr. Maureen O’Neill P’12
Mr. Edward J. Dooley C’00
Mr. Nathan H. Draper C’91
Mr. and Mrs. George Dreher P’04
Mr. Kevin M. Dube C’04
Mr. Robert L. Duffy C’86
Mr. John Duh
The Rev. Dr. Robert J. Duncan Sr. T’59, T’71, T’01 and Mrs. Dorothy S. Duncan
Mrs. Lynn Prohaska Dunlop C’74
Mr. Douglas M. Dunnan
Ms. Gwendolyn J. Durnell C’67
The Rev. Robert M. Eddy T’56
The Rev. Robert W. Edgar T’68 and Mrs. Merle Edgar
Ms. Tara K. Emery C’91
Mr. Peter R. Eyes C’71, P’01 and Mrs. Jane Spaeth Eyes C’70, P’01
Mr. Robert E. Fabricant C’85 and Ms. Emilia A. Fabricant C’88
Mr. B. William Fanaras P’04
The Rev. Richard B. Faris T’60
Mrs. Roselyn Warner Faulkner C’68
Ms. Evelyn Whitmore Fischel C’76
The Rev. Joseph A. Fiske C’44, T’47, P’93 and Mrs. Sarita Fiske P’93
Mr. and Mrs. Brian S. Fitzgerald P’08
Mr. Philip Fontana G’75
Dr. James R. Ford C’58
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce C. Foulke P’96
Mrs. Grace M. Frankhouser P’75
Ms. Ellen P. Friedman C’83
Ms. Barbara L. Garnish C’91
Mr. Robert J. Gast C’87
Dr. Patricia L. Gauch G’83, G’88
The Rev. Daniel W. Gepford T’07
Dr. and Mrs. W. David Gibson P’02
Ms. Esther B. Gildengers
Mrs. Elizabeth M. Gionti C’82
Ms. Rebecca F. Goldin
Ms. Nancy Sternbach Goldman C’84
Mr. Kenneth V. Gomez C’78
Ms. Sandra L. Gottstein C’73
The Rev. Dr. J. Billy Graham T’89
Dr. Maurice Green C’58 and Mrs. Gisele Rosin Green C’58
Mrs. Judith P. Grey
Ms. Alison M. Grill C’05
Mr. Edward P. Grindrod P’69
Mrs. Margaret S. Grow
Dr. Pamela Gunter-Smith
Ms. Rainuka Gupta
Mr. and Mrs. Gerald Gurland
Ms. Susan Erhardt Hackett C’70
Mrs. Elizabeth S.S. Haeussler T’93
Ms. D. Patricia Shaljian Hairston C’75
Dr. Nishan R. Halim C’01
The Rev. Hugh B. Hamilton T’02
Dr. Stephen D. Harper C’77 and Mrs. Cheryl Rosenbaum Harper C’76
Dr. James L. Harring T’77
Dr. Milton R. Hartenstine T’77
Mr. Adam M. Hartfield C’93
Mr. and Mrs. Gates H. Hawn
The Rev. Dr. John M. Hayes T’90
Mr. R. Malcolm Hayward C’67
Mr. Peter F. Headley C’59 and Mrs. Joan Della-Cerra Headley C’60
The Rev. Christopher D. Heckert T’03
Ms. Deborah K. Heimel C’00
Ms. Erin A. Hennessy C’95
Mrs. Patricia B. Herman P’98
Ms. Susan London Herman C’89
The Rev. Karen P. Hernandez T’05, T’08
Mr. R. Alexander Hetherington
Mrs. Carole Wyke Higginbotham C’67
Mr. James A. Hill C’56
Dr. Laurence M. Hill T’56
Ms. Gabriele Hiltl-Cohen P’12 and Mr. Andrew Cohen P’12
Mrs. Mary Zaffin Hitchcock C’65
The Rev. Paul L. Hoffman T’04
The Rev. Betty A. Horne T’03
Mrs. Janet Howard G’89
Mr. Matthew H. Huecker C’97
Mr. and Mrs. William R. Huff P’98
Ms. Katherine H. Hunter T’94
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Hydock P’10
The Rev. William A. Imler T’51 and Mrs. Dona L. Imler T’68
Mr. Anthony C. Infanti C’90
Major Susan Konschak Ives C’74
Ms. Lois E. Jackson C’63
The Rev. Dr. Frank Jago T’89
The Rev. William M. Jannusch T’72
Ms. Amanda B. Johnson C’90
Bishop Peggy A. Johnson and the Rev. Michael Johnson
Mrs. Karen R. Jones
Anonymous
Ms. Barbara Kafka
Dr. Ilku Kang G’88, G’92 and Mrs. Heesook W. Kang T’92
Ms. Shelley C. Kappauf P’06
Mrs. Nancy T. Keefe
Ms. Elizabeth J. Kellogg C’04
The Rev. Dr. Fred S. Kelsey T’63, T’86
Dr. Robert D. Kendall T’57
Mr. and Mrs. William A. Kennedy P’85
Mr. Gordon L. Kenny C’95
The Honorable Ellwood R. Kerkeslager
Dr. Jon R. Kettenring
Dr. Kenrick R. Khan T’60
Mrs. Sherry Lidd Kheir-Eldin C’68
Mr. David A. Kimmel C’01
Mr. Jeffrey H. King C’72
Mrs. Carolyn Reiner Kinsley C’64
Dr. Donald H. Kirkham T’68
Mrs. Helen Croyle Klein C’68
Mr. and Mrs. James E. Knapp P’99
Dr. Harold L. Knappenberger Jr. T’48
Mr. Lawrence J. Knickerbocker C’79
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Kollin
Mr. and Mrs. Gene R. Korf P’08
The Rev. Dr. J. Stewart Kreiss T’63
Ms. Martha Kribs G’08
Mr. Jason S. Kroll C’94
Dr. William E. Kurschinski T’82
Ms. Michelle L. Lamb C’91
Mr. William W. Landis III C’85 and Mrs. Meredith Landis
Dr. William W. Lee and Dr. Hwain C. Lee T’99
Mr. Grant F. Lenahan C’83
Dr. Jonathan A. Levin
The Rev. Dr. James D. Lewis T’69
Mr. Steven R. Lindahl C’72
Dr. Cliffton Loesch T’93
The Rev. Laurence A. Loftus C’53, T’56
Dr. Sandra Parrish Logan C’62
Mr. and Mrs. David B. Luber
Dr. Wendell D. Luke Jr. T’64
Dr. John A. MacDougall T’85
Dr. Kathleen M. Madden
Ms. Frances Malkin
Mrs. Joan A. Manning P’95
Mr. Neil P. Manning C’95
Ms. Marvel Richards Mansfield C’61
Mr. John Marcarelli C’77
Mr. Dan Margalit
Mr. Kevin H. Marino C’80 and Mrs. Rita Marino
Mr. and Mrs. Michael C. Mark P’93
Ms. Jennifer Hrablook Martello C’04
Dr. Nicole L. Martone G’04, G’09
Ms. Vanessa A. Martyniuk G’06
Mr. Bryan B. Mason C’76
Dr. Wendy C. Matt C’81
Ms. Karen L. Maxfield C’83
Dr. Robert G. Maxfield
Ms. Martina Nowak McElroy C’89
Mr. and Mrs. John McHale P’11
Ms. Jennifer Spataro McIsaac C’93
Mrs. Virginia Tyler McNair C’48
Mr. Otto K. Melchior C’82
Ms. Barbara Melnick P’08
Dr. Ruth B. Melon G’09
Dr. John H. Menke C’66 and Ms. Janice Farry-Menke C’67
Ms. Nancie L. Merritt C’81
Mr. Joel L. Michaels P’08 and Ms. Jennifer R. Russel P’08
Mrs. Betsy S. Michel
Dr. John R. Middleton G’98 and Dr. Jo Ann Middleton G’82, G’87
Mrs. Jeannette Ikwild Millner C’80
Ms. Maureen C. Mingle
Ms. Katherine A. Mobayed C’06
The Rev. Dr. David J. Montanye T’79, T’07
Dr. Edgar B. Moore T’54, T’58
Ms. Susan Weidman Moore C’78
The Rev. Joy E. Mounts T’05
Mr. David W. Muha
Dr. John Murez G’03
Mr. Tim H. Napier III P’11 and Ms. Barbara-Jan Wilson P’11
Ms. Lauren R. Nelson C’04
The Honorable Maryann Liptock-Chaveas Nergaard C’71 and Mr. William Hudzik
Dr. Donald N. Nichols T’80
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey P. Nichols P’09
Mr. Matthew R. Nowak C’92
Dr. Diane B. Obenchain C’70
Dr. Carl L. Olson Jr. T’70, G’77
Mr. Thomas B. Orsini C’90
Mr. Scott J. O’Shea C’83
Mr. John Overdeck and Ms. Laura B. Overdeck
The Rev. John D. Painter T’69
The Rev. Daryl W. Pals T’67
The Rev. Dale E. Pepper T’87
Dr. Amy E. Perkins C’94
Ms. Allison Fissel Perry C’02
Dr. Jude M. Pfister G’07 and Mrs. Miriam R. Pfister
Dr. Andrew I. Philip C’01 and Ms. Bridget E. Stoyko C’01
Dr. Robert L. Phyliky C’58
Ms. Patricia A. Piermatti T’90
Dr. Louise P. Pietsch T’88
The Rev. Raymond L. Poindexter T’53
The Rev. Dr. Harold E. Posey T’58
Mr. Kevin A. Post C’82 and Mrs. Marinanci Nebel Post C’82
Dr. Gary C. Powell C’87
Ms. Susan L. Powers C’73
Ms. Jennifer C. Prebyl C’05
Dr. William B. Presnell
Mrs. Cathleen Draper Pye C’59
Mr. Eugene Rainis and Dr. Jane Rainis G’86, G’12
Dr. Edna R. Ranck T’71
Dr. Domenick N. Randazzo C’86
Mrs. Louise Lerner Rapkin C’56
Mr. Scott J. Ravitz C’72
Mr. Joshua L. Reeder C’93 and Mrs. Amy Choquette Reeder C’95
The Rev. Cindy Schoneman Rettig C’79, T’83
Mr. Trenor A. Rice III C’78
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Ringler
Mrs. Elizabeth Mitchell Ristey C’64
Mrs. Ann Moodey Ritzer C’49
The Rev. Edgardo Rivera T’01
Mr. Roberto Rizzi C’07
Mrs. Nancy Robinson G’93
Ms. Taryn J. Roch C’99
Ms. Sigourney Hope Rodriguez C’06
The Rev. John A. Rollins T’68
Ms. Leola B. Ross C’87
Mr. Timothy G. Rothwell C’72
Ms. Elizabeth Gentile Ruffle C’73
Ms. Cynthia Anderson Ryan C’96
Ms. Helen T. Ryan
The Rev. Richard N. Ryley T’66
Ms. Sabina Sabados C’03
Dr. Ronald J. Saldarini C’61 and Mrs. Suzanne Thomas Saldarini C’62
Anonymous
Dr. Shellie Sampson T’71, T’77
Ms. Kelly A. Scanlon C’95
Mr. Marc S. Scarduffa C’86
Mr. and Mrs. Edward Scheader P’80
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Schild P’11
Mr. Sidney G. Schlosser C’49
The Rev. Jay E. Schmidt T’59 and Mrs. Barbara Powell Schmidt C’56
Dr. Peter F. Schnatz C’86
Mr. Mark G. Schultz C’77, P’09 and Mrs. Deidre Schultz P’09
Dr. Andrew Scrimgeour
The Rev. Dr. Jeffery A. Seeley T’81
Dr. Suzanne Selinger
Mr. Anthony G. Sena C’99
Mr. Glen R. Sergeon Jr. C’72
Dr. Donald W. Shaner G’70
Ms. Susan E. Sharp C’84
Ms. Anastasia C. Sheffler-Wood C’04 and Mr. Derrick C. Wood C’04
Mr. Ray Sheikh
Mrs. Janet Mitchell Sheppard C’63
The Rev. Drue A. Sherman T’67
Dr. Amy E. Sickel C’89 and Mr. William Burwell C’89
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas E. Sidie P’07
Mrs. Linda Wascoe Sievewright C’71
Mr. Kirk M. Sigel
Dr. Thomas R. Sigmon T’86
Mr. Paul A. Silva C’98 and Ms. Maria K. Gatoulis C’98
Mr. Douglas M. Silvestro C’04 and Ms. Allison Weigang Silvestro C’04
Dr. Dale H. Simmons G’88, G’90
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Simmons P’04
Mr. and Mrs. Sheldon M. Simon P’88
Dr. and Mrs. Gus J. Slotman P’99
The Rev. Dr. William G. Smartt T’70, T’92
The Rev. Mark L. Smiley T’83
Mr. and Mrs. John B. Smith P’07
Mrs. Patricia Dailey Smith C’63, P’93
The Rev. Dr. Robert E. Smith T’85
The Rev. Sidney R. Smith Jr. T’06
Mr. John H. Soler C’75
Rabbi Rav A. Soloff G’67
Mr. David B. Soule C’69
The Rev. Robert J. Spears T’58
Ms. Suzanne Mertz Spero C’91
Mr. Timothy J. Sperry C’77
The Rev. Ralph E. Spoor Jr. C’45, T’48
Mr. Martin G. Staffaroni C’71 and Mrs. Jana Ferretti Staffaroni C’73
Mr. Peter C. Stairiker C’88
Dr. I. Carroll Starling Jr. T’65
Mr. Horst A. Staudner C’88
The Rev. James A. Stermen T’76
Dr. Roger C. Stimson Jr. T’54 and Mrs. Mary Light Stimson C’53
Bishop Forrest C. Stith T’58, P’84 and Mrs. Josephine Stith P’84
Dr. Frank A. Stith III T’83
The Rev. Nancy Marshall Stroh C’60
Mr. Shawn K. Sullivan C’93 and Mrs. Jennifer Downey Sullivan C’93
Mrs. Laurie Tassinari Sutherland C’81
Dr. Leonard I. Sweet
Mr. Michael C. Swiadas C’02
Dr. Christopher P. Taggart C’89
Mr. Michael J. Talarico C’01
Mr. and Mrs. Eugene Taubel P’80
Mr. Robert F. Terlizzi C’76
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Tobon P’90
Ms. Jennifer Hicks Tocco C’00
Dr. J. Terry Todd
The Rev. Dr. Neill Tolboom T’02
Ms. Nadine D. Tosk C’76
Mr. Takashi Tsukamoto C’01
Ms. Constance K. Tucker P’95
Mr. Nathaniel B. Tucker C’95
Mr. Andrew M. Tyler T’07
Mr. John Tyler C’64
Mrs. Joan Cain Underwood C’52
Mr. Levon Utidjian
Ms. Vanessa L. Van Brunt C’92
Dr. Frank R. Van Develder G’67, A’10
Dr. Robert A. VanLew T’82
Ms. Jennifer G. Velez C’87 and Mr. Richard S. Fiore
Ms. Eva M. Vogel
Dr. Walter H. Wagner G’68
Mr. Donald B. Wahlig T’09
Ms. Sandra S. Waibel T’00
Sara B. Waldron T’85
Mr. Stephen E. Waldron C’66
Mrs. Jessica Fulginiti Waltman C’96
Dr. Donald L. Weaver T’79
Mr. Andrew Weintraub
Mrs. Mary Lodge Wells C’64
The Rev. Michael A. Welsh T’90
Mrs. Eleanore Williams P’81
Dr. Brian J. Witwer T’80
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Wolfson
Mr. Andrew H. Woodcome C’61
Dr. Bruce C. Woolley C’67
Ms. Maryanne B. Woytowicz
Mr. Daniel J. Wright C’01
Mrs. Doris Ramagli Wright C’56
Mr. Stephen P. Zakroff G’92
Ms. Karen M. Zaretski C’80
Ms. Renee Lopez Zarro C’86
Mr. Charles T. Zeleny C’03 and Ms. Kristen E. Zeleny C’04

Italicized name indicates donor is deceased.

Drew University endeavors to record the names of donors and volunteers accurately and completely. However, if we have inadvertently omitted or misstated your name, please accept our sincere apologies and let us know by contacting the Office of Donor Relations.